Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brayden Dillard
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Mustang
Mustang Bronco Wrestling Club
Mustang Broncos
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/27
L
TF 10-0 0:22
R. Molenda
Husky Wrestling Club
Mustang USA FS/GR Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
250
04/27
L
F 4-0 1:24
C. Quiroz
Tough N Technical Wrestling Club (TNTWC)
Mustang USA FS/GR Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
250
04/27
W
F 6-1 1:09
E. Murray
Oklahoma
Mustang USA FS/GR Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
250
04/19
W
F 4-0 0:19
J. Seidnr
Oklahoma
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Round 2 (Best of 3)
250
04/13
L
DEC 8-2
C. Quiroz
Tough N Technical Wrestling Club (TNTWC)
Tuttle FS/GR Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
250
11/22
W
FOR 0-0
C. Boswell
Tuttle
Tuttle Pre-Turkey
Round 3 (4 Man)
285
11/22
L
F 2-0 0:42
T. Harris
El Reno
Tuttle Pre-Turkey
Round 2 (4 Man)
285
11/22
L
F 5-0 1:09
C. Blanco
Piedmont
Tuttle Pre-Turkey
Round 1 (4 Man)
285
11/19
W
DEC 3-0
C. Cruz
Southmoore
Southmoore Greg George Preseason Classic
Placement Matches (8 Man)
285
11/18
L
F 2-0 0:22
A. Fields
Norman North JH
Southmoore Greg George Preseason Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
285
11/11
L
F 2-0 0:22
C. Vest
Yukon
Yukon Boys Open
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
285
11/11
L
F 2-0 0:16
L. Wilson
Yukon
Yukon Boys Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
285
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024