Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Clayton Birchall
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Richmond Hill
Richmond Hill HS
Richmond Hills
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/15
L
F 14-2 3:38
D. Rivas
Richmond Hill
Brian Barrett JV Throwdown @ RH
Placement Matches (8 Man)
175
01/15
L
F 2-0 3:49
L. Steigelman
Richmond Hill
Brian Barrett JV Throwdown @ RH
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
175
01/15
W
F 4-0 0:54
D. Flagler
Richmond Hill
Brian Barrett JV Throwdown @ RH
Round 3 (8 Man)
175
01/15
W
F 2-0 1:30
B. Williams
Statesboro High School
Brian Barrett JV Throwdown @ RH
Round 2 (8 Man)
175
01/15
L
F 13-2 3:15
M. Moore
Brunswick
Brian Barrett JV Throwdown @ RH
Round 1 (8 Man)
175
01/04
W
F 4-3 0:41
J. McConnel
Brantley County HS
Black Water Duals
Round 1
175
01/04
L
F 2-0 1:11
R. Richardson
Charlton County
Black Water Duals
Round 1
175
01/03
L
F 5-2 0:36
B.
Flagler Palm Coast
Black Water Duals
Round 1
175
12/01
L
F 4-0 2:49
A. Leeson
Toombs County
Toombs Fight Night 1
Round 2 (5 Man)
163-168
12/01
L
F 2-0 1:39
C. Gaeth
Richmond Hills
Toombs Fight Night 1
Round 1 (5 Man)
163-168
11/18
L
F 11-4 1:29
T. Blount
Butler
Westside Thanksgiving Classic
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
B-175
11/18
W
F 1-2 2:36
A. Everett
evans
Westside Thanksgiving Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
B-175
11/18
L
F 5-4 2:49
J. Bailey
Grovetown B
Westside Thanksgiving Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
B-175
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020