Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Colter Austin
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/26
L
F 4-0 2:33
B. Hospodarsky
Alburnett
CCA/ Alburnett/ Mount Vernon
Round 1
144
01/23
L
Replay
F 4-2 2:20
C. Ervin
Williamsburg
2024 WaMaC Tournament - JV Boys
Round 4
JV-14
01/23
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:36
N. Becker
Benton Community
2024 WaMaC Tournament - JV Boys
Round 3
JV-14
01/22
L
Replay
DEC 6-1
J. Burk
Solon
2024 WaMaC Tournament - JV Boys
Round 2
JV-14
01/19
W
F 2-0 1:09
Q. Klingner
Williamsburg
Clear Creek-Amana @ Williamsburg
Round 1
138
01/06
W
F 7-0 2:45
J. Bevans
Solon
North Scott JV Tournament
combine
138
01/06
L
DEC 5-0
Z. Ligeno
Rock Island (H.S.)
North Scott JV Tournament
combined
138
01/06
L
F 4-0 1:34
A. Bush
Mid-Prairie
North Scott JV Tournament
combined
138
12/08
L
F 2-0 1:45
C. Caskey
Mount Vernon
CCA Vs Mount Vernon Jv
Round 1
138
12/08
L
F 2-11 3:53
N. Lewis
Mount Vernon
CCA Vs Mount Vernon Jv
Round 1
138
12/05
L
F 7-1 2:59
T. Paul
Tipton
CPU JV TOURNAMENT
Round 3 (4 Man)
16
12/05
L
F 2-0 1:20
L. Henkle
Vinton-Shellsburg
CPU JV TOURNAMENT
Round 2 (4 Man)
16
12/04
L
F 5-0 1:56
M. Schnoor
Monticello
CPU JV TOURNAMENT
Round 1 (4 Man)
16
11/29
L
F 10-7 3:23
D. Mai
Prairie, Cedar Rapids
CCA/Alburnett @ CRP (JV)
Round 1
138
11/29
L
F 2-7 2:52
J. Rausch
Alburnett
CCA/Alburnett @ CRP (JV)
Round 1
138
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023