Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Emerson Staggs
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
F 0-0
D. Aguirre
Denver North Jr. Viking Wrestling
P2P - Air Force Classic
Round 3 (4 & 2)
110-137
02/18
W
DEC 0-0
H. Walsh
Ellicott Metro District Thunderhawks Wrestling Club
P2P - Air Force Classic
Round 1 (4 & 2)
110-137
12/19
L
F 0-0
W. Meryhew
Wiggins Youth Wrestling
P2P - Monarch Mayhem - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
101-116
12/19
L
F 0-0
P. Iii
Top Notch Wrestling Club
P2P - Monarch Mayhem - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
101-116
11/20
L
F 0-0
P. Iii
Top Notch Wrestling Club
P2P - Rebel Shootout - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
106-116
11/20
L
F 0-0
G. Barron
Fort Lupton Metro Wrestling Club
P2P - Rebel Shootout - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
106-116
11/20
W
F 0-0
M. Sepulveda
Brush Wrestling Club
P2P - Rebel Shootout - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
106-116
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024