Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
MeLody Church
Results
High School Results
Team Name
2A - North Sevier
North Sevier Wolf Pack
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
L
F 12-0 4:17
P. Staheli
4A - Bear River
1A-4A Girl Junior High/Middle State 2024
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
130
01/20
W
DEC 5-2
S. Roche
4A - Bear River
1A-4A Girl Junior High/Middle State 2024
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
130
01/20
L
F 4-0 4:16
P. Staheli
4A - Bear River
1A-4A Girl Junior High/Middle State 2024
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
130
01/11
L
DEC 8-1
K. Bartholomew
Gunnison Valley
2024 Junior High Southern Region
Round 3
118-125
01/11
L
DEC 6-4
B. Crane
North Sevier Wolf Pack
2024 Junior High Southern Region
Round 2
118-125
01/11
L
DEC 4-1
L. Pratt
Gunnison Valley
2024 Junior High Southern Region
Round 1
118-125
12/30
L
F 7-3 3:14
K. Bartholomew
Gunnison Valley
Sanpeter Showdown
Round 5 (5 Man)
118-126
12/30
W
F 6-2 4:48
T. Trujillo
North Sevier Wolf Pack
Sanpeter Showdown
Round 4 (5 Man)
118-126
12/30
L
F 5-3 1:02
L. Pratt
Gunnison Valley
Sanpeter Showdown
Round 2 (5 Man)
118-126
12/30
W
F 2-0 1:10
B. Crane
North Sevier Wolf Pack
Sanpeter Showdown
Round 1 (5 Man)
118-126
12/16
L
F 2-0 1:59
T. Trujillo
North Sevier Wolf Pack
2023 Juab Winter Classic K-9
Round 3 (4 Man)
120-126
12/16
L
F 2-0 1:19
L. Christensen
JWC
2023 Juab Winter Classic K-9
Round 2 (4 Man)
120-126
12/16
L
F 2-0 1:00
K. Bartholomew
Gunnison Valley
2023 Juab Winter Classic K-9
Round 1 (4 Man)
120-126
12/09
W
DEC 7-4
B. Crane
North Sevier Wolf Pack
Rabbit Rumble Act II
Round 3 (3 Man)
119-125
12/09
L
DEC 9-2
T. Trujillo
North Sevier Wolf Pack
Rabbit Rumble Act II
Round 1 (3 Man)
119-125
11/18
L
F 4-2 2:48
L. Christensen
JWC
2023 Millard Youth Ironman
Round 5 (5 Man)
119-126
11/18
L
F 2-0 0:24
L. Pratt
Gunnison Valley
2023 Millard Youth Ironman
Round 4 (5 Man)
119-126
11/18
L
F 5-6 3:49
B. Crane
North Sevier Wolf Pack
2023 Millard Youth Ironman
Round 3 (5 Man)
119-126
11/18
L
F 5-0 2:19
T. Trujillo
North Sevier Wolf Pack
2023 Millard Youth Ironman
Round 1 (5 Man)
119-126
11/11
W
DEC 7-6
B. Crane
North Sevier Wolf Pack
NORTH SEVIER JRH SEASON OPENER
Round 3 (4 Man)
110-124
11/11
L
F 2-0 1:30
A. Jones
Carbon
NORTH SEVIER JRH SEASON OPENER
Round 2 (4 Man)
110-124
11/11
W
F 2-0 0:53
C. Gabrys
Carbon
NORTH SEVIER JRH SEASON OPENER
Round 1 (4 Man)
110-124
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022