Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
William Spivack
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
DEC 8-3
J. Pruitt
Peachtree Ridge
GHSA Class 7A Section A
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
106
02/10
W
FOR 0-0
F. West
Marietta
GHSA Class 7A Section A
1st WB Round
106
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:53
P. Brooker
South Gwinnett
GHSA Class 7A Section A
Round 1 (16 Man)
106
02/03
L
DEC 3-2
J. Pruitt
Peachtree Ridge
GHSA Class 7A Region 7
Placements
106
01/19
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:58
A. Blanc
West Forsyth
GHSA 7A STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
106
01/19
L
Replay
F 2-0 3:39
C. Anderson
Richmond Hill HS
GHSA 7A STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 1 (16 Team)
106
01/19
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:20
S. White
Carrollton
GHSA 7A STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
2nd Wrestleback (16 Team)
106
01/12
W
F 5-0 1:06
M. Kaplan
Norcross
Region 7 - 7A Dual Championships
Placement (4 Team)
106
12/29
L
F 2-0 0:47
G. Bittle
Hewitt-Trussville
2023 CFK Invitational
Round 7: 4th Round of WB
106
12/29
W
DEC 3-0
M. Navarro
Model
2023 CFK Invitational
Round 6: 3rd Round of WB
106
12/29
L
F 2-0 2:46
A. JUROVSCHI
Jackson County
2023 CFK Invitational
Round 2: Championship Round of 16
106
12/22
W
F 4-0 1:59
V. Trinh
Mountain View
Gwinnett County Tournament V 2023
Placement Matches (16 Man)
106
12/22
L
F 3-2 2:46
R. Allen
Shiloh
Gwinnett County Tournament V 2023
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
106
12/22
L
F 6-0 3:22
O. Cash
Brookwood
Gwinnett County Tournament V 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
106
12/22
W
FOR 0-0
(. Clinton
Parkview
Gwinnett County Tournament V 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
106
11/11
L
DEC 5-4
C. Mowrey
Blessed Trinity Catholic
Gainesville Duals
Round 1
113
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024