Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Elizabeth Bezerra-Miller
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/18
L
F 8-0 1:28
K. Coburn
Auburn
AHSAA Girls` State Championship
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
145
01/18
W
DEC 7-5
A. Adkins
Leeds
AHSAA Girls` State Championship
Round 4 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
145
01/18
L
F 7-13 3:17
B. Bell
Oxford
AHSAA Girls` State Championship
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
145
12/28
L
DEC 5-3
B. O`Connor
Bartlett
2023 Girls Gulf Shores Scuffle
Conso Quarters
145
12/28
L
MD 12-4
J. Delgado
Milton
2023 Girls Gulf Shores Scuffle
Quarterfinals/Conso 1
145
12/28
W
F 2-0 0:19
P. Garner
St. Martin
2023 Girls Gulf Shores Scuffle
Rd of 16
145
12/09
L
M FOR 0-0
K. Henshaw
Gulf Shores
2023 Snow Road Showdown Girls
Placement Matches/RR Rd 5
Girls 152
12/09
L
M FOR 0-0
S. Whitehead
Baker
2023 Snow Road Showdown Girls
Semifinals/RR Rd 3
Girls 152
12/09
W
F 11-8 0:40
L. Havard
Mary G. Montgomery
2023 Snow Road Showdown Girls
Quarterfinals/Conso Rd 1/RR Rd 1
Girls 152
12/02
L
F 2-0 1:25
A. Pendergrass
Spanish Fort
2023 Girls Murder Creek Melee
Round 5
152 Girls
12/02
L
F 6-3 3:53
S. Whitehead
Baker
2023 Girls Murder Creek Melee
Round 4
152 Girls
12/02
W
F 3-2 2:00
G. Clark
W.S. Neal
2023 Girls Murder Creek Melee
Round 3
152 Girls
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:28
L. Burt
Escambia County
2023 Girls Murder Creek Melee
Round 2
152 Girls
12/01
L
F 7-5 3:18
S. Whitehead
Baker HS
Quad @ GS w/ Baker and Baldwin County
Round 1
152
11/29
L
F 11-3 4:52
G. Eason
Bayside Academy
Quad Match @ Bayshore Christian with Bayside and Milton
Round 1
145
11/18
L
F 4-1 2:15
J. Taylor
Tuscaloosa County
2023 Girls Gulf Coast Clash pres. by MSA
Placement Matches (Saturday)
152 Girls
11/18
L
F 6-1 4:56
M. TaylorM
Tuscaloosa County
2023 Girls Gulf Coast Clash pres. by MSA
Semifinals (Saturday)
152 Girls
11/18
W
F 3-12 4:36
S. Whitehead
Baker
2023 Girls Gulf Coast Clash pres. by MSA
Quarterfinals (Saturday)
152 Girls
11/18
L
F 2-0 0:41
M. Avina
Lumpkin County
2023 Girls Gulf Coast Clash pres. by MSA
Pool Rd 3 (Friday)
152 Girls
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024