Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ethan Jacoby
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Cameron Yoe
Lackawanna Trail Hs
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/07
L
F 9-1 3:00
T. Braxton
Wallenpaupack Area Hs
Lackawanna Trail Hs @ Wallenpaupack Area Hs
Round 1
152
02/01
L
F 0-0 1:39
B. Hawkins
Berwick Area Hs
District 2 Dual Championships
Round 1
160
01/25
L
F 8-0 1:56
D. Parrocha
Killeen Shoemaker
District 10-5A JV Boys
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
145-150
01/25
W
DEC 9-8
W. Fisher
Gatesville
District 10-5A JV Boys
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
145-150
01/25
L
F 10-0 1:28
M. Sammons
Georgetown
District 10-5A JV Boys
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
145-150
01/24
L
F 0-0 1:47
E. Geer
Chittenango
Wildcat Duals
Round 1
152
01/21
L
F 0-0 3:00
C. Brazinski
Rome Free Academy
Wildcat Duals
Round 1
152
01/21
L
F 0-0 1:36
J. Moreno
Syracuse
Wildcat Duals
Round 1
152
01/20
L
TF 16-1 4:08
A. Kaufman
College Station
CSHS Cougar Classic - JV
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
150
01/20
L
F 0-0 1:34
D. Radcliffe
West Genesee Sr HS
Wildcat Duals
Round 1
152
01/20
L
TF 17-0 2:31
R. Torres
Cypress Ranch
CSHS Cougar Classic - JV
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
150
12/28
L
F 5-0 0:54
D. Parrocha
Killeen Shoemaker
2023 Raider Ruckus - JV
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
146-153
12/28
L
F 2-0 0:20
M. Rogers
Round Rock Westwood
2023 Raider Ruckus - JV
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
146-153
12/02
L
FOR 0-0
J. Santoyo
Round Rock Cedar Ridge
T-Town Takedown JV
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
144
12/02
L
FOR 0-0
K. Slater
Cedar Park Vista Ridge
T-Town Takedown JV
Round 1 (16 Man)
144
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020