Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Samuel Staker
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
MD 14-3
C. Deck
Odessa
DIAA Blue Hen Qualifier
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
144
02/23
L
MD 9-0
R. Jacobs
Concord
DIAA Blue Hen Qualifier
Round 1 (16 Man)
144
02/04
W
F 0-0 3:42
C. Brancroft
St Elizabeth H S
Wilmington Friends Individual Round Robin
Round 3
144
02/04
L
F 0-0 0:36
S. Naughter
Archmere Academy
Wilmington Friends Individual Round Robin
Round 4
144
02/04
L
F 0-0 2:29
N. Jackson
Woodbridge H S
Wilmington Friends Individual Round Robin
Round 1
144
02/04
L
F 0-0 2:24
R. Risko
Newark Charter
Wilmington Friends Individual Round Robin
Round 1
144
02/04
W
DEC 13-12
A. Rembert-Adams
Howard H S
Wilmington Friends Individual Round Robin
Round 5
144
02/01
L
F 0-0 1:59
R. Jacobs
Concord H S
Dickinson @ Concord H S
Round 1
144
01/13
L
DEC 11-8
J. Farraday
Christiana H S
Tri-Meet (Christiana, Conrad, Dickinson)
Round 1
144
01/13
L
F 0-0 1:24
J. Santos
Conrad School of Science
Tri-Meet (Christiana, Conrad, Dickinson)
Round 1
144
01/12
L
F 0-0 2:39
T.
Hodgson Vo Tech School
Hodgson Vo Tech School @ Dickinson
Round 1
144
01/09
W
F 0-0 3:35
G. Lipton
Sanford H S
Tri-Meet (Sanford, AI duPont, Dickinson)
Round 1
144
01/09
L
MD 14-1
A. Santiago
A.I. Dupont
Tri-Meet (Sanford, AI duPont, Dickinson)
Round 1
144
12/09
L
F 4-0 1:42
T. August
Smyrna
2023 Milford Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
144
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:32
S. Naughter
Archmere
2023 Milford Invitational
Round 4 (16 Man)
144
12/09
L
F 4-1 1:14
J. Santos
Conrad
2023 Milford Invitational
Round 2 (16 Man)
144
12/09
W
F 4-3 1:16
T. Williams
Newark
2023 Milford Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
144
11/29
L
F 2-0 0:33
T. Fogbawah
Mt Pleasant H S
Dickinson @ Mt Pleasant H S
Round 1
144
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023