Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Camden Hughes
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
W
F 6-4 3:20
C. Dabney
Fairhope
Toro Tussle
Placement
146
01/27
W
F 8-5 3:15
C. Thompson
Spanish Fort
Toro Tussle
Semis & WB (12 Man)
146
01/27
W
F 2-2 1:54
B. Miller
Foley
Toro Tussle
Quarters (12 Man)
146
01/26
W
F 0-4 3:36
B. Chinery
Spanish Fort
Gulf Shores/Daphne/Spanish Fort
Round 1
144
01/26
L
DEC 7-0
C. Thompson
Spanish Fort
Gulf Shores/Daphne/Spanish Fort
Round 1
144
01/26
W
DEC 13-8
K. Smith
Gulf Shores
Gulf Shores/Daphne/Spanish Fort
Round 1
144
01/13
L
MD 10-0
C. Burns
Mortimer Jordan HS
2023 Wetumpka Indians Invitational
Conso Quarters
144
01/06
L
F 6-2 2:22
J. Hamp
Spanish Fort
2024 Baldwin County Championships
Conso Rd 3 (Saturday)
144
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:05
C. Knight
Gulf Shores
2024 Baldwin County Championships
Round of 16 and Conso Rd 1 (Friday)
144
12/30
W
F 6-1 2:00
N. McCarthy
Bayshore
Scott Rohrer/Hoover Inv. pres. by Signature Homes
Placement Matches
146
12/30
L
DEC 10-4
R. LaPosta
Fairhope HS
Scott Rohrer/Hoover Inv. pres. by Signature Homes
Semis and Conso (Both brackets)
146
12/30
W
DEC 10-6
Z. McCree
Brewbaker Tech
Scott Rohrer/Hoover Inv. pres. by Signature Homes
Day 2 - Quarters (24) & 2nd Wrestle back (32)
146
12/30
L
DEC 11-6
J. Mullins
Pinson Valley
Scott Rohrer/Hoover Inv. pres. by Signature Homes
Day 2 - round 1
146
12/29
L
F 10-1 2:37
B. Chamorro
Homewood HS
Scott Rohrer/Hoover Inv. pres. by Signature Homes
Round 2
146
12/29
L
F 2-0 3:26
B. Garner
Auburn
Scott Rohrer/Hoover Inv. pres. by Signature Homes
Round 1
146
12/21
W
F 2-7 4:36
K. Baldwin
Beauregard HS
2023 Wetumpka Indians Invitational
Conso Round 2
144
12/21
L
F 9-0 4:35
K. Smith
Mortimer Jordan HS
2023 Wetumpka Indians Invitational
Quarterfinals
144
12/21
W
F 4-5 1:43
A. Weaver
Wetumpka
2023 Wetumpka Indians Invitational
Round of 16
144
12/13
L
DEC 9-4
J. Pettway
Mary G Montgomery
MGM / Daphne
Round 1
144
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:36
S.
Albertville
Arab Dungeon Duals
Round 1
144
12/09
L
TF 17-0 5:36
L. Wood
A P Brewer High School
Arab Dungeon Duals
Round 1
144
12/09
L
DEC 5-2
L. Senior
Westminster Christian Academy
Arab Dungeon Duals
Round 1
144
12/09
L
DEC 6-2
G. Long
Moody Hs
Arab Dungeon Duals
Round 1
144
12/09
L
TF 17-2 4:49
M. McKinney
Bob Jones
Tri Match @Arab/Daphne/Bob Jones
Round 1
144
12/06
W
F 2-0 0:59
E. Radke
Robertsdale
Daphne Orange Beach/ Robertsdale Tri
Round 1
144
12/06
W
F 4-1 1:42
J. Sullivan
Orange Beach High School
Daphne Orange Beach/ Robertsdale Tri
Round 1
144
11/18
W
F 5-2 2:23
B. Mcmurry
Bayside Academy
2023 Gulf Coast Clash presented by MSA
Varsity Rd 6 (Saturday)
144 Varsity
11/18
L
DEC 4-0
J. Whiddon
Gulf Shores
2023 Gulf Coast Clash presented by MSA
Varsity Rd 5 (Saturday)
144 Varsity
11/18
W
Replay
F 0-2 1:19
H. Pratt
Fairhope
2023 Gulf Coast Clash presented by MSA
Varsity Rd 4 (Saturday)
144 Varsity
11/18
L
DEC 9-6
R. Laposta
Fairhope
2023 Gulf Coast Clash presented by MSA
Varsity Rd 2 (Friday)
144 Varsity
11/17
W
F 12-9 5:59
P. Ledbetter
Auburn
2023 Gulf Coast Clash presented by MSA
Varsity Rd 1 (Friday)
144 Varsity
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024