Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aubrey Jay
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/17
L
DEC 8-2
A. Tejeda
Urbandale
2024 CIML Girls Conference Tournament
Round 2
105
01/16
L
F 2-0 0:13
Q. Cooper
Raccoon River-Northwest
2024 CIML Girls Conference Tournament
Round 1
105
01/11
L
F 14-1 5:28
A. Moser
Raccoon River-Northwest
SEP Tri Meet
Round 1
110
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:16
S. Millage
Earlham
2024 Nevada Girls Round Robin Open
Round 2
115B
01/05
L
F 2-0 3:23
C. Gripp
Pleasantville
2024 Nevada Girls Round Robin Open
Round 1
115B
01/02
L
F 2-0 1:13
L. Evans
Saint Ansgar
Osage JV & Varsity Girls Tournament
Round 2 (Best of 3)
110 JV
01/02
L
F 2-0 1:21
L. Evans
Saint Ansgar
Osage JV & Varsity Girls Tournament
Round 1 (Best of 3)
110 JV
12/12
L
F 2-0 0:38
A. Conley
Ankeny
SEP vs Ankeny JV Matches
Round 1
110
12/01
L
F 4-1 1:00
M. Cortez-Goitia
Lincoln High
Friday Night Fracas
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
110
12/01
L
F 2-0 1:48
L. Padavich
Millard South
Friday Night Fracas
Round 1 (16 Man)
110
11/18
L
F 2-0 1:17
A. Frost
West Marshall
2023 Central Iowa Kickoff Tournament
Champ Quarters & Consi Round 2
110
11/18
L
F 2-0 0:30
M. Erpelding
Algona
2023 Central Iowa Kickoff Tournament
Round 1 (32 Man)
110
11/17
W
F 4-1 1:21
A. Sauer
Southeast Polk
Ballard Girls Invitational
Round 2
110
11/17
L
F 2-0 0:45
P. Fife
Ankeny
Ballard Girls Invitational
Round 1
110
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022