Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Marba Saenz
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
F 0-0 0:59
K. Juarez
Canyon Randall
UIL Girls Region 1-5A
Round 3 Friday
235
02/09
W
F 5-0 1:10
A. Vizcaino
El Paso Jefferson
UIL Girls Region 1-5A
Round 2 Friday
235
02/09
L
F 2-0 0:51
A. Chavez
Borger
UIL Girls Region 1-5A
Round 1 (16 Man)
235
02/03
L
F 0-2 1:54
D. BETANCOURT
El Paso Bel Air
UIL Girls District 2-5A
Round 6
235
02/03
L
F 4-2 1:43
H. Balderrama
El Paso Ysleta
UIL Girls District 2-5A
Round 4
235
02/03
W
F 2-0 1:09
M. Conde
El Paso Riverside
UIL Girls District 2-5A
Round 2
235
02/03
W
NC 0-0
M. Conde
El Paso Riverside
UIL Girls District 2-5A
True 4th
235
01/20
L
F 6-4 4:56
D. BETANCOURT
El Paso Bel Air
45th Annual Bowie Invite GIRLS
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
235
01/20
L
F 0-2 2:26
F. Buenrostro
Mayfield
45th Annual Bowie Invite GIRLS
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
235
12/15
L
F 2-0 0:25
N. Espinoza
El Paso El Dorado
Coronado Duals-GIRLS
Round 4 (8 Team)
235
12/15
L
F 2-0 1:19
K. Mata
El Paso Montwood
Coronado Duals-GIRLS
Round 3 (8 Team)
235
12/15
L
F 0-3 2:48
A. Vizcaino
El Paso Jefferson
Coronado Duals-GIRLS
Round 2 (8 Team)
235
12/15
W
F 2-0 0:25
S. Garcia
El Paso Eastlake
Coronado Duals-GIRLS
Round 6 (8 Team)
235
12/02
W
F 2-0 1:41
N. Ahoia
Chandler
Southwest Shootout Girls Tournament NM
Placement Matches (8 Man)
235
12/02
W
F 5-0 1:13
A. Banks
Cleveland
Southwest Shootout Girls Tournament NM
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
235
12/02
L
F 2-0 1:03
J. Pyatt
El Paso Pebble Hills
Southwest Shootout Girls Tournament NM
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
235
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024