Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nicholas De Vard
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 5-0 1:00
R. Carlos
Atwater
CIF Sac-Joaquin Division III
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
122
02/10
W
DEC 9-2
D. Myers
Lincoln (Lincoln)
CIF Sac-Joaquin Division III
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
122
02/10
L
FOR 0-0
S. Frink
Placer
CIF Sac-Joaquin Division III
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
122
02/10
L
F 8-0 1:56
Z. Willson
Sierra (Manteca)
CIF Sac-Joaquin Division III
Round 1 (16 Man)
122
01/12
L
MD 9-1
A. Salondaka
Twelve Bridges
Maverick Varsity Boys Invite
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
120
01/12
W
F 8-4 2:43
A. Garcia
Hiram Johnson
Maverick Varsity Boys Invite
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
120
01/12
L
DEC 8-4
J. Dixon
Oak Ridge
Maverick Varsity Boys Invite
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:26
L. Zorichals
Wheatland High School
3rd Annual Cotter Memorial (Boys)
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
120 Boys
01/06
L
F 12-4 2:00
A. Friedenbloom
Rosemont
3rd Annual Cotter Memorial (Boys)
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
120 Boys
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:45
A. Kwong
C K Mc Clatchy
3rd Annual Cotter Memorial (Boys)
Round 1 (32 Man)
120 Boys
12/30
W
F 0-4 1:37
Z. Lumaquin
Cosumnes Oaks
No Guts, No Glory-Men`s
5thWB
120
12/30
W
F 5-6 4:16
A. Sahota
Vanden
No Guts, No Glory-Men`s
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
120
12/30
L
TF 17-2 3:07
I. Skelley-Garcia
River Valley
No Guts, No Glory-Men`s
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
120
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:31
B. Wilson
Pleasant Valley
Paradise City Boys JV/Queen of the Mountain
Round 5 (6 Man)
120-125
12/09
L
F 5-4 3:49
D. Mathews
Shasta
Paradise City Boys JV/Queen of the Mountain
Round 4 (6 Man)
120-125
12/09
W
F 8-0 2:56
R. Mathis
Kelseyville
Paradise City Boys JV/Queen of the Mountain
Round 3 (6 Man)
120-125
12/09
W
F 8-0 3:11
T. Matrin
Paradise
Paradise City Boys JV/Queen of the Mountain
Round 2 (6 Man)
120-125
12/09
W
F 4-10 2:17
C. Houchins
Red Bluff
Paradise City Boys JV/Queen of the Mountain
Round 1 (6 Man)
120-125
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020