Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Anthony Kumaraswamy
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/18
W
DEC 6-3
A. Holcomb
SA Veterans Memorial HS
Veterans Memorial Dual
Round 1
157
01/18
W
F 2-1 0:27
J. Garza
La Vernia
Veterans Memorial Dual
Round 1
157
01/18
W
F 0-0
S. Wiltz
SA Veterans Memorial HS
Veterans Memorial Dual
Round 1
157
01/13
L
F 3-0 2:18
D. Rios
San Antonio LEE
2024 LEE Invitational-BV
R7 Cons Semis
165
01/13
L
DEC 3-2
R. Masters
Schertz Clemens
2024 LEE Invitational-BV
R6 Semis
165
01/13
W
DEC 8-1
R. Gabrian
San Marcos
2024 LEE Invitational-BV
R4 Qrtrs
165
12/22
W
F 4-7 5:48
C. Stringer
Corpus Christi King
Tri vs Beeville & Wagner
Round 1
165
12/13
L
F 0-0
T. Adkins
SA Veterans Memorial HS
SA Veterans Memorial HS @ San Antonio Wagner
Round 1
165
12/13
W
F 0-0
Q. Lewis
Converse Judson
Converse Judson @ San Antonio Wagner
Round 1
165
12/09
L
DEC 4-2
A. Solis
Austin Bowie
2023 Russ Pederson Inv-BV
R5 semis
165
12/09
W
DEF 0-0
L. Hall
San Antonio Reagan
2023 Russ Pederson Inv-BV
R4
165
12/09
W
F 2-4 2:18
C. Hidalgo
New Braunfels
2023 Russ Pederson Inv-BV
Round 3.5
165
12/09
L
F 13-2 4:57
M. Ortiz
San Antonio Madison
2023 Russ Pederson Inv-BV
R2
165
12/07
W
DEC 4-0
J. Guerrero
Uvalde
Wagner/Beeville/Uvalde/Highlands Quad
Round 1
165
11/18
L
DEF 0-1 3:07
K. Jabbour
San Antonio Reagan Hs
2023 Charger Classic BV
Semis & WB (24 Man)
165
11/18
W
DEC 1-0
K. Stratton
Comal Pieper
2023 Charger Classic BV
Semis & WB (24 Man)
165
11/18
W
F 7-3 3:38
C. Hidalgo
New Braunfels
2023 Charger Classic BV
qtrs cons w3
165
11/18
L
F 2-0 1:44
D. Kelts
San Antonio Churchill
2023 Charger Classic BV
Quarters & WB 3 (24 Man)
165
11/18
W
F 6-2 1:12
J. Jeminez
Kyle Lehman
2023 Charger Classic BV
Round 2 (24 Man)
165
11/09
W
F 2-0 1:53
A. Albiar
San Antonio Highlands
Judson Quad
Round 1
165
11/09
L
DEC 8-6
K. Stratton
Comal Pieper
Judson Quad
Round 1
165
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024