Mar 23-Dec 31, 6:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Rylie Love
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/26
L
F 2-0 1:52
L. Shilling
English Valleys-Tri County
IGHSAU Regional Qualifier 3
Round 4: Quarterfinals & 3rd WB
155
01/26
L
F 2-5 1:20
A. Metschke
Ames
IGHSAU Regional Qualifier 3
Round 2: 2nd Round & 1st WB
155
01/06
L
F 2-6 1:38
L. Ness
Williamsburg
Carlisle/Indianola/Norwalk/Williamsburg
Round 1
155
12/16
L
F 10-6 2:36
C. Wilson
Raccoon River-Northwest
Raccoon River Wrestling ADM Invite
Placement (12 Man)
140
12/16
L
F 9-6 4:30
A. Norton
Raccoon River-Northwest
Raccoon River Wrestling ADM Invite
Cons. Round 2 (12 Man)
140
12/16
L
F 6-2 1:48
A. Wilson
Riverside, Oakland
Raccoon River Wrestling ADM Invite
Quarters (12 Man)
140
12/08
L
F 5-4 2:52
A. Nagl
Carroll
Carlisle @ Carroll
Round 1
155
11/29
W
F 2-0 0:49
E. Ellis
Pleasantville
Pleasantville/Carlisle/Pella
Round 1
155
11/18
L
F 2-1 1:59
G. Rinehart
Raccoon River-Northwest
2023 Central Iowa Kickoff Tournament
Champ Semis & Consi Round 3
145
11/18
W
F 4-0 1:48
A. Trunkhill
Algona
2023 Central Iowa Kickoff Tournament
Champ Quarters & Consi Round 2
145
11/18
L
F 5-0 1:35
L. Rodgers
Woodward-Granger
2023 Central Iowa Kickoff Tournament
Round 1 (32 Man)
145
11/17
L
F 2-0 1:14
S. Dudley
Carlisle
Ballard Girls Invitational
Round 5
145
11/17
W
F 2-0 1:03
M. Hilleman
Ballard
Ballard Girls Invitational
Round 4
145
11/17
L
F 7-0 1:14
S. Wolff
Indianola
Ballard Girls Invitational
Round 2
145
11/15
W
F 5-0 1:07
A. Pepper
Gilbert
Colfax-Mingo/Carlisle/Gilbert
Round 1
145
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023