Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nuradrianna Adam
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
Katy
Katy (Girls)
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/06
L
FOR 0-0
K. Velasco
Norman North
2024 Texas Ladies Outlaw
Saturday - 7th and higher Consolation Placement
126
01/06
L
Replay
F 8-7 4:39
J. Reyes
El Paso Franklin
2024 Texas Ladies Outlaw
Saturday Bracket Semi and Cons 1
126
01/06
L
Replay
F 5-2 2:36
R. Bradley
Keller Central
2024 Texas Ladies Outlaw
Saturday Bracket Quarters
126
01/05
W
F 2-0 0:16
L. Tarfoui
Allen White
2024 Texas Ladies Outlaw
Friday Round 5
126
01/05
W
F 16-0 4:19
E. Delaney
Dripping Springs High School
2024 Texas Ladies Outlaw
Friday Round 4
126
01/05
W
MD 14-6
A. Jaquez
El Paso Hanks
2024 Texas Ladies Outlaw
Friday Round 3
126
01/05
L
F 2-1 2:40
L. Rems
Prosper
2024 Texas Ladies Outlaw
Friday Round 1
126
12/02
L
F 4-0 1:36
S. Petersen
Houston Clear Lake
2023 Maverick Stampede Varsity Girls
Rnd 3 2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
126 - Girls
12/02
L
F 3-0 1:43
I. Fresneda
Katy Paetow
2023 Maverick Stampede Varsity Girls
Round 2 32 Ch 1 WB 16 ch 1
126 - Girls
12/01
W
F 2-2 0:45
G. Berlanga
Jersey Village
2023 Maverick Stampede Varsity Girls
Round 1 (32 Man)
126 - Girls
11/25
L
F 4-0 3:22
G. Moynahan
Huntsville
2023 Cavalier Clash - Girls
5th Place Matches
126
11/25
W
F 2-0 0:37
E. Duett
Corpus Christi Veterans Memorial
2023 Cavalier Clash - Girls
Saturday Round 2
126
11/25
L
F 2-0 0:54
A. Sanchez
NRH Birdville
2023 Cavalier Clash - Girls
Saturday Round 1
126
11/25
W
F 2-0 0:47
B. Armendariz
College Park
2023 Cavalier Clash - Girls
Friday Round 5
126
11/24
L
F 2-0 0:35
K. Lewis
Klein Oak
2023 Cavalier Clash - Girls
Friday Round 4
126
11/24
W
F 2-0 0:52
C. Evans
NRH Birdville
2023 Cavalier Clash - Girls
Friday Round 3
126
11/24
L
F 4-8 3:43
T. Skelley
Prosper
2023 Cavalier Clash - Girls
Friday Round 2
126
11/24
W
F 2-0 1:02
G. Moynahan
Huntsville
2023 Cavalier Clash - Girls
Friday Round 1
126
11/17
L
F 2-0 1:22
E. Melhem
Katy Taylor
Katy Taylor @ Katy
Round 1
126
11/11
L
F 6-1 2:05
L. Shaya
Richmond George Ranch
Cinco Ranch Big 12 Invitational - Girls
Round 3 - Girls
126 - Girls
11/11
L
F 4-0 1:28
S. Petersen
Houston Clear Lake (Girls)
Cinco Ranch Big 12 Invitational - Girls
Round 2 - Girls
126 - Girls
11/10
L
F 2-2 3:38
Z. Lopez
Richmond Foster
Foster Tri Meet
Round 1
126
11/10
W
F 2-0 0:22
C. Hellman
Houston Lamar
Foster Tri Meet
Round 1
126
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024