Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Elias Hardt
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/13
L
F 0-0
S. Sunu
Eagle Academy Bronx-PSAL
PSAL 2024 D2 City Championships
Round 1
152
02/08
L
DEC 6-0
A. Jr
New Dorp-PSAL
PSAL Borough Championships, Staten Island
Round 1
152
01/29
W
F 0-0
f. khalil
Tottenville-PSAL
Staten Island Scramble
Round 1
152
01/29
W
F 0-0
D. Jesus
William C. Bryant-PSAL
PSAL : Springfield Gardens Tournament
Round 1
152
01/29
W
F 0-0
A. Ospina
William C. Bryant-PSAL
PSAL : Springfield Gardens Tournament
Round 1
152
01/23
L
DEC 11-4
M. Sarter
Holy Trinity
PSAL : Springfield Gardens Tournament
Champ. Round 2
152
01/22
L
DEC 7-6
N. Hernandez
Grand Street Campus-PSAL
PSAL : Springfield Gardens Tournament
Round 1
152
01/16
L
DEC 7-1
S. Sunu
Eagle Academy Bronx-PSAL
PSAL : Stuyvesant Tournament
Round 1
152
01/16
L
F 0-0
B. Pacheco
Eagle Academy Bronx-PSAL
PSAL : Stuyvesant Tournament
Round 1
152
01/16
L
DEC 7-3
A. Naumani
Benjamin Cardozo HS - PSAL
PSAL - Grover Cleveland Tournament
Round 1
152
01/16
W
F 0-0
J. Zhang
East Harlem Pride-PSAL
PSAL : Stuyvesant Tournament
Cons. Round 1
152
01/11
L
MD 9-0
E. Pinsdorf
Flushing-PSAL
PSAL - Grover Cleveland Tournament
Semifinals
152
01/10
W
F 0-0
E. Fang
Townsend Harris-PSAL
PSAL - Grover Cleveland Tournament
Round 1
152
01/07
W
MD 15-3
J. Leonar
Grand Street Campus-PSAL
PSAL - Grover Cleveland Tournament
Quarterfinals
152
01/02
L
F 0-0
R. Machaladze
Susan Wagner-PSAL
PSAL: Panthers Duals
Round 1
152
01/02
L
DEC 6-1
M. Capa
New Dorp-PSAL
PSAL: Panthers Duals
Round 1
152
01/02
L
F 0-0
D. Ryvkin
Leon Goldstein-PSAL
PSAL: Panthers Duals
Round 1
152
12/21
W
F 0-0
J. Garcia
Sunset Park-PSAL
Petrides-PSAL @ Sunset Park-PSAL
Round 1
152
12/21
W
F 0-0 4:48
N. Fraczkowski
Sunset Park-PSAL
Petrides-PSAL @ Sunset Park-PSAL
Round 1
152
12/18
W
F 0-0
S. Fauz
Midwood-PSAL
PSAL: Panthers Duals
Round 1
152
12/14
W
F 0-0
g. kodjo
Curtis-PSAL
Curtis-PSAL @ Petrides-PSAL
Round 1
152
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024