Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Adiella Reyes
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:36
M. Maronen
Corpus Christi Veterans Memorial
UIL Girls Region 4-5A
Rnd 4 Semis & 3rd WB
107
02/09
W
DEC 10-0 TB1
A. Arellano
Edinburg Vela
UIL Girls Region 4-5A
Rnd 3 2nd W
107
02/09
L
F 2-5 1:54
T. Duran
Corpus Christi King
UIL Girls Region 4-5A
Rnd 2 Qtrs 1st WB
107
02/09
W
F 4-1 3:25
K. Rodriguez
Mission Veterans Memorial
UIL Girls Region 4-5A
Round 1 (16 Man)
107
02/03
W
F 9-0 2:01
D. MaCall
San Antonio Highlands
UIL Girls District 14-5A
Round 6
107
02/03
L
TF 18-3 4:44
M. Partain
Comal Davenport
UIL Girls District 14-5A
Round 4
107
12/22
L
F 10-9 5:50
T. DURAN
Corpus Christi King
Tri vs Beeville & Wagner
Round 1
107
11/09
W
F 2-0 0:39
K. Bumpass
San Antonio Highlands
Rocket Quad
Round 1
107
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024