Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Noah Dobbs
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
F 7-0 4:59
J. Sabugo
Kennesaw Mountain
GHSA Class 7A Section B
7th Place Matches
157
02/10
L
DEC 4-2
C. Amick
West Forsyth
GHSA Class 7A Section B
Cons Qtrs
157
02/10
W
DEC 2-1
J. Bayona
Denmark
GHSA Class 7A Section B
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
157
02/10
L
F 6-1 1:28
C. Stephens
Carrollton
GHSA Class 7A Section B
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
157
02/10
W
F 4-0 2:57
S. Carter
Mill Creek
GHSA Class 7A Section B
Round 1 (16 Man)
157
02/03
W
DEC 4-2
J. Bayona
Denmark
GHSA Class 7A Region 6
3rd Place
157
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:47
N. Brock
South Forsyth H.S.
GHSA Class 7A Region 6
Consi Semi
157
02/03
L
DEC 2-1 TB1
L. Barr
Forsyth Central
GHSA Class 7A Region 6
Sermi
157
01/19
L
Replay
DEC 5-0
M. Bennett
Camden County
GHSA 7A STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
157
01/19
W
Replay
F 0-0 1:38
D. Achamaja
North Cobb
GHSA 7A STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 1 (16 Team)
157
01/19
W
Replay
F 4-2 3:11
J. Hillmer
Brookwood
GHSA 7A STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
2nd Wrestleback (16 Team)
157
01/15
W
F 0-0
N. Brock
South Forsyth H.S.
Region 6 7A Dual Championships
Round 1
157
01/02
W
F 2-0 1:17
M. Wilson
Milton
War Eagle Duals
Round 1
175
12/30
L
DEC 4-0
A. Scott
Lumpkin Co
Hook `EM Holiday Clash
3rd place
165
12/30
W
DEC 4-3
C. Amick
West Forsyth1
Hook `EM Holiday Clash
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
165
12/30
L
MD 10-2
G. Hightower
Vidalia
Hook `EM Holiday Clash
Semis
165
12/30
W
DEC 8-3
A. Scott
Lumpkin Co
Hook `EM Holiday Clash
QTRS
165
12/29
W
DEC 6-4 SV
A. Vizcarra-Villalpando
Parkview
Hook `EM Holiday Clash
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
165
12/29
W
F 5-0 1:50
J. Cahill
North Forsyth
Hook `EM Holiday Clash
Round 1 (32 Man)
165
12/26
W
F 0-0
K. Fogarty
South Forsyth H.S.
War Eagle Duals
Round 1
175
12/21
L
DEC 7-2
B. Davis
Blessed Trinity Catholic
War Eagle Duals
Round 1
175
12/16
L
DEC 3-0
A. Smith-Foot
Union County
Gorilla Warfare X (V and G) From Millers Ale House
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
175
12/16
W
F 2-0 1:36
D. Gantt
South Gwinnett
Gorilla Warfare X (V and G) From Millers Ale House
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
175
12/16
W
DEC 3-1
M. Ramos
Woodland, Cartersville
Gorilla Warfare X (V and G) From Millers Ale House
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
175
12/16
L
DEC 8-1
L. Blakeley
Arabia Mountain
Gorilla Warfare X (V and G) From Millers Ale House
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
175
12/16
W
TF 17-2 6:00
D. Ginzhul
Centennial
Gorilla Warfare X (V and G) From Millers Ale House
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
175
12/16
W
FOR 0-0
J. Trejo
Meadowcreek
Gorilla Warfare X (V and G) From Millers Ale House
Round 1 (32 Man)
175
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020