Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jacob Hand
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
L
F 9-1 1:41
Z. Sauls
Southern Wayne
2024 Quad County 3A Conference Tourn.
Cons QF
132
01/20
L
F 10-4 3:55
B. Murillo
Fike
2024 Quad County 3A Conference Tourn.
Quarterfinals
132
01/16
L
F 5-0 0:36
K. Collins
Hunt
Hunt @ Smithfield-Selma
Round 1
132
01/13
L
F 10-0 1:23
J. Brezac
Green Level
2024 Jolly Roger Invitational
Consolation 2
132
01/13
L
F 4-1 0:31
J. Hughes
Currituck County
2024 Jolly Roger Invitational
Round of 32
132
01/10
L
F 2-0 0:12
T. Crothamel
South Johnston
Tri at South Johnston
Round 1
132
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:22
Z. Short
Heritage
2024 Wakefield Winter Rumble
Consolation 1
132
01/06
L
TF 15-0 3:57
C. Klingemann
Apex
2024 Wakefield Winter Rumble
Round of 16
132
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:52
Z. Sauls
Southern Wayne Senior
Tri at Smithfield-Selma
Round 1
132
01/04
L
F 0-2 0:45
B. Murillo
Fike
Tri at Smithfield-Selma
Round 1
132
01/03
L
F 10-0 2:48
M. Galavotti
Neuse Charter School
Tri at Smithfield-Selma
Round 1
132
12/15
L
F 4-0 0:55
t. lee
West Johnston
Tri at West Johnston
Round 1
132
12/15
L
F 2-0 0:21
Z. Best
Aycock
Tri at West Johnston
Round 1
132
11/29
L
F 5-0 0:38
X. Morrison
Goldsboro
Goldsboro Tri (Smithfield-Selma, Southern Wayne)
Round 1
132
11/29
L
F 4-1 1:43
Z. Sauls
Southern Wayne Senior
Goldsboro Tri (Smithfield-Selma, Southern Wayne)
Round 1
132
11/22
L
F 2-0 0:13
Z. Kornegay
South Central
Sass-Holmes Memorial Duals
Round 1
132
11/22
L
F 7-0 1:04
Z. Posner
Bunn
Sass-Holmes Memorial Duals
Round 1
132
11/22
L
F 3-0 0:23
C. Owen
Apex Friendship
Sass-Holmes Memorial Duals
Round 1
132
11/22
L
F 2-0 0:18
D. Fitzgerald
North Johnston
Sass-Holmes Memorial Duals
Round 1
132
11/22
L
F 0-0 0:14
R. Ajeen
New Hanover
Sass-Holmes Memorial Duals
Round 1
132
11/22
L
F 2-0 0:14
R. Ajeen
New Hanover
Sass-Holmes Memorial Duals
Round 1
132
11/22
L
F 0-0 0:04
J. Kennedy
Rosewood
Sass-Holmes Memorial Duals
Round 1
132
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021