Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Iris DeLeon
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
W
F 2-0 1:17
A. Casiano
La Vernia
District 14-5A JV Championships
Placement Matches (8 Man)
G120
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:17
S. Harlow
San Antonio Highlands
District 14-5A JV Championships
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
G120
01/18
L
F 2-0 0:33
K. Chambers
San Antonio Wagner
Veterans Memorial Tri
Round 1
114
01/18
L
F 4-0 0:41
S. Garza
La Vernia
Veterans Memorial Tri
Round 1
114
12/08
L
F 8-2 4:12
C. Segura
Comal Pieper
2023 Ultimate Warrior DUALS(Girls)
Round 2 (8 Team)
114
12/02
L
F 2-0 1:35
A. Sandoval
San Antonio Madison
2023 Rough Rider Invitational-Girls
r6
114
12/02
L
F 6-0 1:30
A. Lopez
San Antonio Johnson
2023 Rough Rider Invitational-Girls
r5-
114
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:21
L. Hernandez
San Antonio LEE
2023 Rough Rider Invitational-Girls
r3-
114
11/18
L
F 2-0 0:20
T. Sifuentes
Corpus Christi Ray (Girls)
2023 Charger Classic GV
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
114
11/18
L
F 4-2 1:10
K. Oliver
Buda Hays
2023 Charger Classic GV
R1
114
11/12
L
F 0-0 0:23
V. Ornelas
Comal Pieper
2023 Lady Knight Tournament
Placement (12 Man)
114JV
11/11
W
DEC 9-8
R. Deaver
Somerset Academy Brooks
2023 Lady Knight Tournament
Semis & WB (12 Man)
114JV
11/11
W
F 2-0 0:45
S. Vega
San Antonio Lanier
2023 Lady Knight Tournament
Quarters (12 Man)
114JV
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024