May 4-5
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 5
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
May 11, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Warrior Challenge
May 11, 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
May 17-19, TBD
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, TBD
Central Regional Championships
May 18-19, TBD
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alyssa Harvey
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
W
F 5-3 2:54
J. Guzman
Lincoln College Prep
2024 George Hoover Invitational - Girls
Placement Matches (16 Man)
120
01/27
L
F 10-2 3:19
A. Bailey
West Platte
2024 George Hoover Invitational - Girls
Round 4 (16 Man)
120
01/26
L
F 10-2 1:10
A. Gonier
Park Hill
2024 George Hoover Invitational - Girls
Round 3 (16 Man)
120
01/26
W
F 3-3 5:59
A. Davis
Lincoln College Prep
2024 George Hoover Invitational - Girls
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
01/25
L
F 4-1 0:31
A. Vargas
Park Hill
Park Hill @ Liberty
Round 1
125
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:52
B. Trail
Campus
Southside Slam
Round 5 - Conso Placement Matches
125
01/20
W
DEC 9-5
M. Miller
Bonner Springs
Southside Slam
Rounds 4 - Championship Semi-Finals
125
01/20
L
F 7-2 2:48
M. Hoover
Blue Valley
Southside Slam
24 Man - Quarterfinals
125
01/20
W
F 6-2 5:04
J. Hayse
Olathe East
Southside Slam
Championship Round 2
125
01/20
L
F 13-0 2:30
L. Patrick
Belton
Southside Slam
Championship Round 1
125
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:49
M. Tally
Blue Springs South
GKC Conference Tournament- Girls
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
125
01/13
L
F 12-2 2:43
D. Ballard
Smithville
GKC Conference Tournament- Girls
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
125
12/14
L
MD 14-6
A. Monaco
Park Hill South
Park Hill South @ Liberty
Round 1
120
12/09
L
DEC 4-3
J. Hackmann
Basehor-Linwood HS
Belton Lady Pirate Invitational
Placement Matches
115
12/09
L
DEC 10-8
A. Tobin
Basehor-Linwood HS
Belton Lady Pirate Invitational
Wrestlebacks
115
12/09
L
F 2-0 1:22
L. Williams
Lee`s Summit West
Belton Lady Pirate Invitational
Semis & Consolation
115
12/09
W
M FOR 0-0
J. Labosky
Raymore-Peculiar
Belton Lady Pirate Invitational
Quarterfinals
115
12/09
W
M FOR 0-0
A. Hayes
Oak Park
Belton Lady Pirate Invitational
Round 5 (24 Man)
115
12/09
W
F 10-6 5:07
A. McKee
Warrensburg
Belton Lady Pirate Invitational
Round 4 (24 Man)
115
12/09
W
F 4-0 5:26
J. Ponak
Odessa
Belton Lady Pirate Invitational
Round 3 (24 Man)
115
12/09
L
F 5-0 1:52
C. Holsey
Warrensburg
Belton Lady Pirate Invitational
Round 2 (24 Man)
115
12/08
L
F 5-0 1:03
A. Eddleman
Odessa
Belton Lady Pirate Invitational
Round 1 (24 Man)
115
12/01
L
F 2-0 1:07
E. Hoveland
Oelwein
Girls Dan Gable Donnybrook
Consi Finals & Last Chance Round 3
120
12/01
L
F 2-0 1:31
S. Steven
Algona
Girls Dan Gable Donnybrook
3rd Round WB (32 Man)
120
11/30
W
DEF 0-0
J. Ceballos
Huntley
Girls Dan Gable Donnybrook
2nd Round WB (32 Man)
120
11/30
L
F 2-0 1:48
A. Lucas
Ankeny
Girls Dan Gable Donnybrook
Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
120
11/30
L
F 2-0 0:35
A. Hollendoner
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West)
Girls Dan Gable Donnybrook
Round 1 (32 Man)
120
Related Content
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021