Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nolan Hinkle
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
W
F 4-1 1:46
W. Hartsfield
Chelsea
Mcadory @ Chelsea
Round 1
132
01/23
W
F 2-0 0:19
K. Yancey
Oak Grove
TCHS Quad (McAdory, Jasper, Oak Grove)
Round 1
126
01/23
W
TF 17-2 3:37
J. Tejeda
Tuscaloosa County
TCHS Quad (McAdory, Jasper, Oak Grove)
Round 1
126
01/23
L
DEC 12-9
K. Anderson
Jasper
TCHS Quad (McAdory, Jasper, Oak Grove)
Round 1
126
01/12
W
F 2-0 1:54
A. SUMNER
Oak Grove
QUAD MATCH @ MCADORY
Round 1
126
01/12
W
F 2-0 0:19
J. Dozier
Brookwood Jr-Sr
QUAD MATCH @ MCADORY
Round 1
126
01/10
W
F 0-0
J. Posey
Pike Road School
McAdory/ Benjamin Russell @ Pike Road
Round 1
126
01/05
W
F 12-2 3:10
M. Dahlen
Pelham
6A Region 3 Duals
Round 1
126
01/05
W
F 9-3 3:54
C. Miller
Northridge High School
6A Region 3 Duals
Round 1
126
12/20
W
TF 20-3 3:42
L. Brown
White Plains
Quad- McAdory/ White Plains/ Childrsburg
Round 1
126
12/15
L
F 0-0
K. Samuels
Jasper
Jasper vs McAdory, Hayden
Round 1
126
12/13
W
F 6-6 2:37
M. Dahlen
Pelham
Pelham/McAdory/Pell City Tri
Round 1
126
12/13
L
DEC 4-3
E. Wilson
Pell City
Pelham/McAdory/Pell City Tri
Round 1
132
12/12
W
F 12-1 3:15
J. Vakakes
Helena
Helena Quad
Round 1
132
12/12
W
F 2-0 1:18
E. Stone
Montevallo
Helena Quad
Round 1
126
12/06
W
F 7-2 2:32
B. Boyd
Minor
QUAD MATCH @ MCADORY
Round 1
132
12/06
L
F 5-4 3:32
D. SMITH
Mountain Brook
QUAD MATCH @ MCADORY
Round 1
132
12/01
W
F 10-2 5:47
A. Garcia
Hueytown
QUAD MATCH
Round 1
132
12/01
L
DEC 6-3
J. Sprung
Oxford
QUAD MATCH
Round 1
132
11/16
L
DEC 17-10
A. Owen
Thompson HS
Mcadory vs. Thompson HS
Round 1
126
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022