Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ethan Van Order
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/22
L
DEC 10-3
G. Fairey
Butler
2023 EB Memorial at Mallard Creek
JV Round 4
190
12/22
W
DEC 7-6
J. Dials
Olympic
2023 EB Memorial at Mallard Creek
JV Round 2
190
12/16
L
F 6-1 2:55
L. Smith
Nation Ford
2023 Al Kessie Invitational
JV Round 4
190
12/16
W
F 5-2 1:31
A. Belyshev
Fort Mill H.S.
2023 Al Kessie Invitational
JV Round 2
190
12/15
W
F 2-0 0:55
A. Ivery
Mallard Creek
2023 Al Kessie Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
190
12/09
W
DEC 7-5
K. Faulkner
Monroe
Bobby Abernathy
Placement Matches (16 Man)
190
12/09
W
F 6-4 3:47
M. Flores
Porter Ridge
Bobby Abernathy
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
190
12/09
W
F 4-1 3:29
B. Huemmer
Providence
Bobby Abernathy
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
190
12/09
W
F 4-0 0:36
T. Huntley
Anson
Bobby Abernathy
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
190
12/09
L
F 13-2 5:01
K. Faulkner
Monroe
Bobby Abernathy
Round 1 (16 Man)
190
12/02
L
F 10-2 3:11
C. Shulman
Hickory Ridge
Eye of the Tiger
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
190
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:22
T. Anderson
East Rowan
Eye of the Tiger
Round 1 (32 Man)
190
11/30
L
DEC 11-5
C. Wurster
Stuart Cramer HS
Tri Weddington-Hopewell-Stuart Cramer
Round 1
190
11/30
W
F 0-0
O. Reynolds
Hopewell
Tri Weddington-Hopewell-Stuart Cramer
Round 1
190
11/18
L
MD 11-0
J. Georges
Piedmont
2023 Roughedge Rumble
Consolation 3
190
11/18
L
MD 8-0
E. Morales
Porter Ridge
2023 Roughedge Rumble
Round of 16
190
11/16
W
F 0-0
P. McClure
Central Cabarrus
Tri @ Weddington (Central Cabarrus, Palisades)
Round 1
190
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024