Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Godslight Austin-James
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/31
L
F 4-3 2:18
C. Allen
Skyline
UIL Boys District 5-6A
Round 4
190
01/31
L
F 4-1 1:41
C. Byrd
Lake Highlands
UIL Boys District 5-6A
Round 2
190
01/18
L
DEC 15-11
D. Fawcett
Argyle
Richardson @ Argyle
Round 1
190
01/13
L
F 2-0 1:36
L. Bloodworth
Dallas Jesuit
2024 Cougar Classic - Updated
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
190
01/13
W
F 0-0 0:59
R. Martin
Little Elm
2024 Cougar Classic - Updated
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
190
01/13
L
F 2-0 1:15
A. Diaz
Saginaw
2024 Cougar Classic - Updated
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
190
12/30
L
F 2-2 1:08
C. Allen
Dallas Skyline
3rd Annual NYE Scuffle
5th
190
12/30
W
F 4-5 1:33
A. Rodriguez
Fort Worth Arlington Heights
3rd Annual NYE Scuffle
Semis and Consos (24&16)
190
12/30
L
F 4-3 1:46
J. Smith
Dallas South Oak Cliff
3rd Annual NYE Scuffle
Quarters (24&16)
190
12/29
W
F 4-4 1:49
C. Tucker
Canyon
3rd Annual NYE Scuffle
Round 3
190
12/29
W
F 2-0 0:42
A. Cagle
Rockwall
3rd Annual NYE Scuffle
Round 2
190
11/16
L
F 8-0 2:30
M. Gutierrez
Frisco
Richardson @ Frisco
Round 1
190
11/11
L
DEC 13-10
G. Quiros
Frisco Liberty
2023 Panther Invitational
Round 3
190
11/11
L
F 4-2 2:00
N. Wolf
Little Elm
2023 Panther Invitational
Round 2
190
11/11
W
F 6-0 2:26
C. Guerra
Dallas Adamson
2023 Panther Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
190
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020