Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Milez Thompson
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Tahlequah
Tahlequah Senior Hs
Tahlequah highschool
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/26
L
F 2-0 0:19
A. Havens
SKIATOOK
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
113
01/26
L
F 2-0 1:12
S. Lindsey
Jenks
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
113
01/13
W
DEC 4-3
J. Sims
Union
Sand Springs High - Bobby Lyons 2024
Cons Semi & 9th - 11th
113
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:21
C. Trujillo-Quintana
Adams City High
Sand Springs High - Bobby Lyons 2024
Consolation - Quarters - round 5
113
01/12
L
F 5-0 2:09
C. Ota
Southlake Carroll
Sand Springs High - Bobby Lyons 2024
round 4 of Cons
113
01/12
W
F 7-2 2:10
P. Butler
Muskogee
Sand Springs High - Bobby Lyons 2024
Quarters & 3rd round of Cons
113
01/12
W
DEC 8-2
R. Reyas
Sperry
Sand Springs High - Bobby Lyons 2024
2nd Round Cons
113
01/12
L
TF 18-2 2:26
C. Campbell
Allen
Sand Springs High - Bobby Lyons 2024
Round 2 & 1st round Cons
113
01/05
L
TF 16-1 4:33
L. Truong
Southmoore
Larry Wilkey Invitational
Round 5 (32 Man 2nd conso)
113
01/05
L
F 4-1 1:51
J. Henson
Putnam City
Larry Wilkey Invitational
Round 2
113
11/11
L
MD 10-2
C. Cue
Sapulpa HIgh School
32nd Annual Joe Zamora,Skyler Holman
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
113
11/11
L
F 2-0 1:03
S. Ljndsey
Jenks High School
32nd Annual Joe Zamora,Skyler Holman
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
113
11/11
W
F 2-0 0:19
C. Harrison
Jay Wrestling
32nd Annual Joe Zamora,Skyler Holman
Round 1 (32 Man)
113
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022