Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Logan Moran
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
F 5-1 1:34
M. Holtzman
Dover
DIAA Henlopen Qualifier
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
190
02/24
L
F 2-0 0:28
J. Curry
Milford Senior
DIAA Henlopen Qualifier
Champ. Quarter-Finals
190
02/24
W
F 11-7 3:28
F. Sampson
Seaford H S
DIAA Henlopen Qualifier
Round 1 (16 Man)
190
02/11
W
MD 11-3
D. Smith
Seaford H S
Dover , Seaford @ Woodbridge tri-meet
Round 1
215
02/06
L
F 0-0 4:25
E. Jury
York Suburban Hs
Wilmington Friends Individual Round Robin
Champ. Round 4
190
02/05
L
F 0-0
E. Jury
York Suburban Hs
Wilmington Friends Individual Round Robin
Round 4
190
02/05
L
F 0-0
C. Milnes
St Elizabeth H S
Wilmington Friends Individual Round Robin
Round 3
190
02/05
W
F 0-0
P. Corbett
Archmere Academy
Wilmington Friends Individual Round Robin
Round 1
190
02/04
L
F 0-0
E. Cobb
Newark Charter
Wilmington Friends Individual Round Robin
Round 1
190
02/04
L
F 0-0 2:30
M. Eastburn-Cofield
Howard H S
Wilmington Friends Individual Round Robin
Round 2
190
01/28
W
F 0-0
L. Kenneth
---
Howard/Woodbridge/Academy Park Tri-Meet
Round 1
215
01/28
L
F 0-0 1:51
J. Ortega
Howard H S
Howard/Woodbridge/Academy Park Tri-Meet
Round 1
215
01/25
L
F 0-0 2:15
C. Rodriguez
Laurel H S
Woodbridge H S @ Laurel H S
Round 1
215
01/17
L
F 0-0 1:45
R. Ames
Mt Pleasant H S
Quaker Classic
Round 1
215
01/17
L
F 0-0 0:50
M. Benton
First State Military Academy
Quaker Classic
Round 1
215
01/13
L
F 2-0 1:09
G. Lockett
Milford Senior
Quaker Classic
Round 1
215
01/08
L
F 0-0 1:07
J. Plummer
St Andrews H S
St Andrews H S @ Woodbridge H S
Round 1
215
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020