Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lindsay Kingsbury
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Prague
Prague Boys
Prague JH
Red Ryder Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/11
L
F 4-0 0:17
T. Tunnell
Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
USA Oklahoma State FR/GR Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
190
05/11
L
F 10-4 3:13
J. Reese
Oklahoma
USA Oklahoma State FR/GR Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
190
04/27
L
F 5-0 0:52
C. Rose
Oklahoma
Mustang USA FS/GR Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
190
04/27
L
DEC 12-8
V. Nunnally
Oklahoma
Mustang USA FS/GR Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
190
01/27
L
F 2-3 3:53
J. Rodriguez
Madill JH
2024 Midwestern Conference HS/JH Tourn
JH Cons 4
195 JH
01/27
L
DEC 5-1
J. EDGE
Anadarko JH
2024 Midwestern Conference HS/JH Tourn
JH Quarters
195 JH
01/26
W
F 2-0 1:36
P. Silverhorn
Plainview JH
2024 Midwestern Conference HS/JH Tourn
JH Round 2 (32 man and 16 man)
195 JH
01/13
L
FOR 0-0
C. Epperdon
Wyandotte Youth Wrestling Club
Broken Arrow - Wrestlemania
Round 3 (4 Man)
HWT
01/13
L
FOR 0-0
M. Cruz
Cushing Wrestling
Broken Arrow - Wrestlemania
Round 2 (4 Man)
HWT
01/13
L
FOR 0-0
L. Franklin
Madill Takedown Club
Broken Arrow - Wrestlemania
Round 1 (4 Man)
HWT
12/02
L
F 2-0 1:57
J. Smith
Sand Springs Gold
Sand Springs (Girls & Boys) Jr High 2023
placement matches 5th-24th
285
12/02
L
MD 8-0
E. Montgomery
Sapulpa Boys
Sand Springs (Girls & Boys) Jr High 2023
1st WB (24 short)
285
12/01
W
DEC 6-4 SV
C. Polifka
Perry Boys
Sand Springs (Girls & Boys) Jr High 2023
round 5
285
12/01
L
F 5-0 0:53
K. Kramer
Ponca City Boys
Sand Springs (Girls & Boys) Jr High 2023
round 3
285
12/01
L
F 2-0 0:43
W. Fullbright
Vinita Boys
Sand Springs (Girls & Boys) Jr High 2023
round 1
285
11/18
L
FOR 0-0
M. Henshaw
Noble
John Smith Jr High Tournament
Semis, WB, & 2nd Cons (16 Man)
285
11/18
L
FOR 0-0
C. Kopp
Putnam city
John Smith Jr High Tournament
Quarters & 1st Cons (16 Man)
285
11/04
L
F 2-0 0:30
C. Billen
Cashion
CJS Open Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
285
11/04
L
F 2-0 1:02
H. Whiteside
Piedmont High School
CJS Open Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
285
11/04
W
F 4-4 1:53
C. Swafford
Kingfisher
CJS Open Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
285
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024