Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Landon Elmer
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
Roy Wrestling Club
Roy wrestling club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/06
W
DEC 2-1
B. Hoggan
Fremont Wrestling Club
KING CONN Memorial Youth Tournament 24
Round 3 (4 Man)
52-55
01/06
L
DEC 12-5
P. Streadbeck
Morgan
KING CONN Memorial Youth Tournament 24
Round 2 (4 Man)
52-55
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:29
B. Fromeyer
Talons Wrestling Club
KING CONN Memorial Youth Tournament 24
Round 1 (4 Man)
52-55
12/16
W
FOR 0-0
B. Storey
Box Elder Stinger Wrestling
2023 Jaydon Rodgers Memorial
Round 3 (4 Man)
54-56
12/16
L
DEC 8-6 SV
B. Tolman
North Ogden
2023 Jaydon Rodgers Memorial
Round 2 (4 Man)
54-56
12/16
W
FOR 0-0
J. Farnsworth
Fremont Wrestling Club
2023 Jaydon Rodgers Memorial
Round 1 (4 Man)
54-56
12/02
L
DEC 7-0
B. Anderson
Davis Wrestling Club
Davis Youth Tournament
Round 3
56-58
12/02
L
DEC 11-6
C. Jackson
WEBER WARRIOR WRESTLING
Davis Youth Tournament
Round 2
56-58
12/02
L
MD 12-2
C. Chisholm
Fremont Wrestling Club
Davis Youth Tournament
Round 1
56-58
11/18
W
DEC 7-4
L. Rawlins
Box Elder Stinger Wrestling
Weber Northern Regional
Round 3
55-56
11/18
L
DEC 14-8
C. Jackson
Fremont Wrestling Club
Weber Northern Regional
Round 2
55-56
11/18
W
DEC 8-7
T. Richter
Ben Lomond wrestling
Weber Northern Regional
Round 1
55-56
11/11
L
Replay
MD 15-3
K. Williams
Northside Wrestling Club
Empire Melee `Layton Youth Wrestling` 23
Round 3 (4 Man)
55-59
11/11
L
Replay
DEC 11-9 SV
H. Gasser
Empire Battle School
Empire Melee `Layton Youth Wrestling` 23
Round 2 (4 Man)
55-59
11/11
L
Replay
F 10-6 1:41
B. Anderson
Davis Wrestling Club
Empire Melee `Layton Youth Wrestling` 23
Round 1 (4 Man)
55-59
11/08
L
F 0-0 2:44
C. Garretson
Fremont Wrestling Club
Wil Pentz Memorial 2023 (Morgan)
Round 2
52-53
11/08
L
MD 12-2
C. Ward
Fremont
Wil Pentz Memorial 2023 (Morgan)
Round 3
52-53
11/08
W
F 0-0 0:56
L. Gillingham
Empire
Wil Pentz Memorial 2023 (Morgan)
Round 1
52-53
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024