Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jayden Larnerd
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/31
L
DEC 13-8
B. Mahon
Corning City Schools
Corning City Schools @ Maine-Endwell Sr HS
Round 1
145
01/23
W
F 0-0 1:11
J. Jr.
Johnson City Sr HS
STAC JV Tournament
Round 1
145
12/20
L
MD 10-0
C. Gehring
Binghamton-Seton CC
Maine-Endwell Sr HS @ Binghamton-Seton CC
Round 1
145
12/17
L
F 0-0 1:02
J. Goldberg
Washingtonville Sr HS
Wilson Duals
Round 1
138
12/17
L
F 0-0 1:59
K. Furst
Cornwall Sr HS
Wilson Duals
Round 1
138
12/17
L
F 0-0 2:36
L. Gao
Brooklyn Technical-PSAL
Wilson Duals
Round 1
138
12/17
L
F 0-0 1:36
W. Boice
Minisink Valley
Wilson Duals
Round 1
138
12/13
W
F 0-0 0:55
A. Rohde
Johnson City Sr HS
Johnson City Sr HS @ Maine-Endwell Sr HS
Round 1
145
12/10
L
F 0-0 4:43
G. Carr
Homer Sr HS
Chenango Valley Matt Fedish Duals
Round 1
145
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021