Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jude Navarro
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
DEC 7-0
B. Kavanaugh
Williamsburg Wrestling Club
2024 Battle In The Burg
Round 5 (5 Man)
52
01/21
W
F 8-0 1:30
A. Griffis
Smithfield Youth Wrestling
2024 Battle In The Burg
Round 4 (5 Man)
52
01/21
W
F 6-0 1:38
W. Chaltraw
Smithfield Youth Wrestling
2024 Battle In The Burg
Round 3 (5 Man)
52
01/21
W
DEC 8-6
Q. Bethea
Flex wrestling club
2024 Battle In The Burg
Round 2 (5 Man)
52
12/16
W
DEC 6-2
N. Brindley
Kill Devil Hills
2023 US Coast Guard Grizzly Holiday Classic
Placement Matches (8 Man)
52-53
12/16
W
F 4-0 1:56
J. Quirk
Grizzly Wrestling Club
2023 US Coast Guard Grizzly Holiday Classic
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
52-53
12/16
W
F 5-0 1:42
H. Rolando
Williamsburg Wrestling Club
2023 US Coast Guard Grizzly Holiday Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
52-53
12/16
L
DEC 6-3
C. Boothe
Tabb Wrestling Club
2023 US Coast Guard Grizzly Holiday Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
52-53
12/10
L
F 2-0 0:33
C. Slokovitz
Williamsburg Wrestling Club
BATTLE AT THE BRIDGE
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
48-52
12/10
W
F 6-2 1:52
J. Pritchard
Williamsburg Wrestling Club
BATTLE AT THE BRIDGE
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
48-52
12/10
W
F 0-2 0:45
C. Wymer
Guerrilla Wrestling (GWA)
BATTLE AT THE BRIDGE
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
48-52
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:19
C. Gray
Raider Nation Wrestling Club
BATTLE AT THE BRIDGE
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
48-52
12/10
L
F 9-3 2:57
C. Slokovitz
Williamsburg Wrestling Club
BATTLE AT THE BRIDGE
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
48-52
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:26
A. Barnett
Grizzly Wrestling Club
BATTLE AT THE BRIDGE
Round 1 (16 Man)
48-52
11/05
W
Replay
DEC 5-4
L. Worall
Great Bridge Wrestling Club
VACW Fall Neptune Classic
Round 5 (5 Man)
49-51
11/05
W
Replay
MD 10-1
R. Hunt
Goat House
VACW Fall Neptune Classic
Round 3 (5 Man)
49-51
11/05
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:13
W. Taylor
Great Bridge Wrestling Club
VACW Fall Neptune Classic
Round 2 (5 Man)
49-51
11/05
W
Replay
F 7-1 1:35
J. Quirk
Chesapeake
VACW Fall Neptune Classic
Round 1 (5 Man)
49-51
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020