Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Rasheed Scott
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Team Name
Binghamton-Seton CC
Binghamton/Seton CC
Team Worldwide Wrestling Acade
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/17
W
TF 8-0 1:04
A. StLouis
Mohawk Valley Wrestling Club
42nd Annual Mohawk Valley GR/Womens Freestyle
final
109-122
02/23
L
Replay
F 3-0 3:00
A. Wescott
Cicero-North Syracuse
NYSPHSAA State Championships
WB1
I-116
02/23
L
Replay
DEC 7-1
B. Judd
Warwick
NYSPHSAA State Championships
R1
I-116
02/11
L
F 0-0 3:33
R. DePadua-Reese
Elmira HS
Section IV Championships
Placement Round
116
02/10
W
F 0-0 1:50
J. Sysen
Vestal Sr HS
Section IV Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
116
02/10
W
F 0-0 5:25
C. Crum-Brown
Corning City Schools
Section IV Championships
Round 2
116
01/28
L
DEC 6-3
L. Hoffman
Odessa Montour-Watkins Glen Sr HS
Binghamton-Seton CC @ Odessa Montour-Watkins Glen Sr HS
Round 1
116
01/27
W
M FOR 0-0
J. Tang
Fairport Sr HS
Walt Peterson Memorial - Avoca Inv.
Round 7
116
01/27
W
F 4-5 2:58
L. green
Addison Sr HS
Walt Peterson Memorial - Avoca Inv.
Round 6
116
01/27
W
F 7-1 2:23
A. Lubberts
Livonia Sr HS
Walt Peterson Memorial - Avoca Inv.
Round 4
116
01/27
L
F 4-0 1:29
J. Wise
Avoca-Hammondsport Sr HS
Walt Peterson Memorial - Avoca Inv.
Round 3
116
01/27
W
MD 16-2
N. Schneider
Haverling
Walt Peterson Memorial - Avoca Inv.
Round 2
116
01/20
L
DEC 10-4
E. Merrell
Maine-Endwell Sr HS
STAC Championships-Boys
Consi QTR
116
01/20
W
DEC 6-3
C. Vanderhoof
Waverly
STAC Championships-Boys
WB2
116
01/20
L
F 6-0 2:55
R. DePadua-Reese
Elmira HS
STAC Championships-Boys
QTR Finals
116
01/19
W
MD 13-2
J. Shaver
Norwich Sr HS
STAC Championships-Boys
RD 16
116
01/13
L
F 7-3
J. Sturtevant
Adirondack Sr HS
Dan Wickham Classic 2024
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
116
01/13
L
F 0-0 1:15
R. King
Clarke HS
Dan Wickham Classic 2024
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
116
12/26
W
MD 19-5
E. King
Whitney Point Sr HS
Mark Cody Duals
Round 1
116
12/26
L
DEC 8-4
P. Munetz
Liverpool
Mark Cody Duals
Round 1
116
12/26
L
MD 10-0
R. DePadua-Reese
Elmira HS
Mark Cody Duals
Round 1
116
12/23
L
MD 12-1
T. Middendorf
Newark Valley Sr HS
Mark Cody Duals
Round 1
116
12/20
L
MD 18-6
K. Muller
Walton-Delaware Academy Sr HS
Chenango Valley Matt Fedish Duals
Round 1
116
12/20
L
F 0-0 0:34
M. Mahar
Oneonta Sr HS
Chenango Valley Matt Fedish Duals
Round 1
116
12/20
L
F 0-0 2:56
A. Valls
Chenango Valley Sr HS
Chenango Valley Matt Fedish Duals
Round 1
116
12/20
L
DEC 8-7
A. Sager
Susquehanna Valley Sr HS
Chenango Valley Matt Fedish Duals
Round 1
116
12/14
L
F 0-0 2:56
A. Valls
Chenango Valley Sr HS
Chenango Valley Matt Fedish Duals
Round 1
116
12/13
L
DEC 8-7
A. Sager
Susquehanna Valley Sr HS
Chenango Valley Matt Fedish Duals
Round 1
116
12/12
L
MD 18-5
K. Muller
Walton-Delaware Academy Sr HS
Chenango Valley Matt Fedish Duals
Round 1
116
12/11
L
F 0-0 1:06
M. Mahar
Oneonta Sr HS
Chenango Valley Matt Fedish Duals
Round 1
116
12/10
W
F 0-0 4:27
O. Quaile
Homer Sr HS
Chenango Valley Matt Fedish Duals
Round 1
116
12/10
L
F 0-0 0:55
A. Wescott
Cicero-No.Syracuse HS
Chenango Valley Matt Fedish Duals
Round 1
116
12/10
W
F 0-0 1:26
M. Koffer
Cooperstown-Milford Sr HS
Chenango Valley Matt Fedish Duals
Round 1
116
12/10
L
DEC 6-5
E. Merrell
Maine-Endwell Sr HS
Chenango Valley Matt Fedish Duals
Round 1
124
12/08
L
DEC 10-4
E. Johnson
Deposit-Hancock HS
Chenango Valley Matt Fedish Duals
Round 1
116
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024