Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jivvini Makepa
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/27
L
F 5-4 0:55
K. Driggers
Elite Wrestling Club
Nanakuli Scramble
Finals (2 Man)
47-48B
04/27
L
F 5-0 0:56
C. Galutira
Elite Wrestling Club
Nanakuli Scramble
Finals (2 Man)
75-77
04/27
L
F 4-0 0:35
E. Whalen
FLOW Academy Hawaii
Nanakuli Scramble
Finals (2 Man)
47-49
04/27
W
TF 14-4 1:44
S. Foster
Waialua Wrestling Club
Nanakuli Scramble
Finals (2 Man)
70-75
04/20
W
TF 10-0 0:33
S. Foster
Waialua Wrestling Club
Waialua Scramble
Finals (2 Man)
70-73A
04/20
L
F 7-10 3:00
J. Coffey
Hawaii Wrestling Academy
Waialua Scramble
Finals (2 Man)
45-47A
04/20
W
TF 12-2 2:17
L. Romeo
Waialua Wrestling Club
Waialua Scramble
Finals (2 Man)
67-73
04/20
W
TF 10-0 2:08
D. Agricula
Waialua Wrestling Club
Waialua Scramble
Finals (2 Man)
45-47
04/13
L
F 8-6 1:43
K. Driggers
Elite Wrestling Club
Calvary Scramble
Finals (2 Man)
47
04/13
W
TF 10-0 0:40
K. Kahoopii
Leeward Cobras Wrestling Club
Calvary Scramble
Finals (2 Man)
69-72A
04/13
W
TF 10-0 0:36
L. Romeo
Waialua Wrestling Club
Calvary Scramble
Finals (2 Man)
68-72
11/04
L
DEC 13-8
A. Benigno
Honolulu Wrestling Club
Kaiser Scramble
Finals (2 Man)
65-66
11/04
W
MD 13-4
P. Moniz
Leeward Cobras Wrestling Club
Kaiser Scramble
Finals (2 Man)
42-44
11/04
W
MD 8-0
L. Taniguchi
Honolulu Wrestling Club
Kaiser Scramble
Finals (2 Man)
64-66
11/04
L
F 9-2 1:52
R. Rivera
Honolulu Wrestling Club
Kaiser Scramble
Finals (2 Man)
42-44A
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022