May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ben Dudley
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/25
L
F 0-0
Z. Swearingin
Grimsley
LEX/Wheatmore/Bishop Mcguiness
Round 1
113
01/25
W
F 0-0
A. O`Connell
Bishop McGuinness
LEX/Wheatmore/Bishop Mcguiness
Round 1
113
01/22
L
F 0-0
S. Almond
Mt Pleasant
Tiger Duals
Round 1
113
01/22
W
F 0-0
J. Rockeymore
Rock Hill
Tiger Duals
Round 1
106
01/22
L
F 0-0
M. Carrillo
Albemarle
Tiger Duals
Round 1
113
01/20
L
F 0-0
A. Poplin
Providence Grove
Providence Grove @ Wheatmore
Round 1
113
01/11
L
F 0-0
C. Saldana
Uwharrie Charter Academy
Wheatmore @ Uwharrie Charter Academy
Round 1
113
01/05
L
F 0-0
J. Mortera
Southwestern Randolph
Southwestern Randolph @ Wheatmore
Round 1
113
12/20
L
F 5-2 1:22
C. Rassimos
West Forsyth
Wheatmore / West Forsyth /Scotland / Piedmont Quad
Round 1
113
12/20
L
F 2-0 0:33
L. Belk
Piedmont
Wheatmore / West Forsyth /Scotland / Piedmont Quad
Round 1
113
12/20
L
F 9-0 4:37
M. Locklear
Scotland
Wheatmore / West Forsyth /Scotland / Piedmont Quad
Round 1
113
12/17
W
F 0-0
P. Kpan
R J Reynolds
Jerry Hampton Inv
Cons. Round 2
113
12/17
L
F 0-0
l. kennedy
Eastern Randolph
Jerry Hampton Inv
Cons. Quarters
113
12/17
L
TF 15-0
J. Brooks
Union Pines
Jerry Hampton Inv
Quarterfinals
113
12/17
W
F 0-0
M. Carrillo
Albemarle
Jerry Hampton Inv
Cons. Round 1
113
12/14
L
F 0-0
B. Pass
Oak Grove
Oak Grove Tri (N. Davidson/Wheatmore)
Round 1
113
12/09
L
F 5-3 3:56
J. Freeman
Northwood
Nick Sgroi Invitational 2023
WB
113
12/09
L
F 5-0 1:59
J. Carlyle
High Point Central
Nick Sgroi Invitational 2023
Quarters (12 Man)
113
12/01
W
F 0-0
N. Brown
East Davidson
Tri @ Wheatmore
Round 1
120
12/01
W
F 0-0
D. Diaz
Randleman
Tri @ Wheatmore
Round 1
120
11/28
L
F 0-0
O. Arroyo
Ledford Senior
Wheatmore Duals
Round 1
113
11/27
L
F 0-0
Z. Taylor
St. Stephens
Wheatmore Duals
Round 1
113
11/21
L
F 0-0
Z. Taylor
St. Stephens
Wheatmore Duals
Round 1
113
11/19
L
F 0-0
T. Kendrick
Morehead
Wheatmore Duals
Round 1
113
11/19
W
F 0-0 1:47
C. Rassimos
West Forsyth
Wheatmore Duals
Round 1
113
11/18
L
F 2-0
C. Manuel
Central Davidson
Wheatmore Duals
Round 1
113
11/17
L
F 2-0 1:05
E. Vasquez
Trinity
Wheatmore @ Trinity
Round 1
113
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022