Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jayden Reza
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
Replay
F 5-0 4:11
J. Figueredo
West Carteret
NCHSAA State Championships
16 man -1st Wrestleback
3A 132
02/15
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:09
B. Sly
Stuart Cramer
NCHSAA State Championships
16 Man Round 1 & 8 man Quarterfinals
3A 132
02/10
L
M FOR 4-1
Z. Priester
Williams
NCHSAA 3A Mideast Regional
3rd
132
02/10
W
DEC 11-10
J. Farmer
Person
NCHSAA 3A Mideast Regional
Consolation SF
132
02/10
W
DEC 4-3
C. Hubbard
Terry Sanford
NCHSAA 3A Mideast Regional
Consolation QF
132
02/10
W
F 12-0 3:25
A. Hopler
Carrboro
NCHSAA 3A Mideast Regional
Consolation 2
132
02/10
L
F 9-2 5:24
L. Mitchell
Union Pines
NCHSAA 3A Mideast Regional
Quarterfinals
132
02/10
W
F 7-2 3:13
D. Graham
Scotland County
NCHSAA 3A Mideast Regional
Round of 16
132
02/03
L
Replay
DEC 6-4 SV
L. Mitchell
Union Pines
NCHSAA State Dual Championships
Finals (2 Team)
132
02/01
L
DEC 5-1
A. Taylor
West Rowan
3A State Duals round 3 & 4
Round 1
132
01/27
L
MD 16-5
G. Cryderman
Enka
3A West Duals 1st/2nd Rounds @ EGHS
Round 1
132
01/15
W
DEC 2-1
I. O`Hara
Grimsley
Phillip Reed Rumble
JV Round 8
144
01/15
W
F 2-0 1:59
D. El
Southwest Guilford
Phillip Reed Rumble
JV Round 6
144
01/15
W
DEC 7-4
V. Marrufo
Southwest Guilford
Phillip Reed Rumble
JV Round 4
144
01/15
W
F 7-2 1:44
J. Wall
Atkins
Phillip Reed Rumble
JV Round 2
144
01/14
W
F 0-0
J. McBride
Hillside
Stallions Stampede Duals
Round 1
144
01/14
W
F 0-0
T. Crain
Southeast Alamance
Stallions Stampede Duals
Round 1
144
01/11
W
F 0-0
Y. Nie
Southern Guilford
Conference Quad #2
Round 1
150
01/11
W
F 0-0
I. Dowling
Atkins
Conference Quad #2
Round 1
150
01/07
L
MD 15-2
A. Munoz
Montgomery Central
Cougar Duals
Round 1
138
12/30
W
F 0-0
J. Berry
Willow Spring
Blood Pernu Memorial Duals
Round 1
150
12/27
L
DEC 4-2
M. Meadows
White Oak
Blood Pernu Memorial Duals
Round 1
144
12/23
L
DEC 3-2
A. Lopez
Elkin
28th Annual Wildcat Invitational
Placement Matches
144
12/23
W
MD 9-1
I. O`Hara
Grimsley
28th Annual Wildcat Invitational
Consi semis and all
144
12/23
L
DEC 7-3
K. Pritz
Avery County
28th Annual Wildcat Invitational
Semis and all
144
12/23
W
F 5-2 1:58
M. Dorty
Ragsdale
28th Annual Wildcat Invitational
qtrs and all
144
12/20
W
F 0-0
M. Mclaughlin
Asheboro
Eastern Guilford Quad #2
Round 1
144
11/30
W
F 0-0
C. Joseph
Jay M. Robinson
Lexington Quad
Round 1
144
11/24
W
F 0-0
C. Dillion
East Forsyth
2023 Wildcat Duals
Round 1
144
11/24
L
F 0-0
J. Patterson
Richmond Senior
Eastern Guilford Tri-Meet #1
Round 1
150
11/20
L
MD 11-0
I. Ellick
Grimsley
Tigerland Invitational
Cons. Semis
150
11/20
W
F 0-0
B. Skinner
Charlotte Country Day School
Tigerland Invitational
Cons. Quarters
150
11/20
L
F 0-0
T. Acker
Parkland
Tigerland Invitational
Quarterfinals
150
11/16
L
F 0-0
E. Thomas
Alleghany
South Stokes Tri-Meet
Round 1
144
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023