Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Austin Gulbrandson
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Boone Central
Boone Central
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:23
C. Campos
GICC
Boone Central Middle School Invite
Placement Matches - All
185-192
12/09
L
DEC 4-0
Q. Flesner
Pierce
Boone Central Middle School Invite
Round 2 - All but 5 man
185-192
12/09
L
F 2-0 1:31
J. Andel
Schuyler
Boone Central Middle School Invite
Round 1 - All but 5 man
185-192
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:24
G. Poessnecker
West Holt
O`Neill JH Invite
Round 4 (5 Man)
192-192
12/02
L
F 5-0 0:37
M. Martensen
Neligh/Oakdale
O`Neill JH Invite
round 2
192-192
11/28
L
F 2-0 0:14
M. Martensen
Neligh-Oakdale
Neligh-Oakdale JH Invite
Round 3
192-202
11/28
L
F 2-0 0:16
G. Poessnecker
West Holt
Neligh-Oakdale JH Invite
Round 2
192-202
11/21
L
F 2-0 0:51
T. Hays
Wayne
Norfolk Catholic Jr High Invite
Round 3
Bracket X
11/21
L
F 2-0 0:23
K. Collier
Hartington CC
Norfolk Catholic Jr High Invite
Round 2
Bracket X
11/20
L
F 2-0 0:50
P. Jeannoutot
Crofton/Bloomfield
Norfolk Catholic Jr High Invite
Round 1
Bracket X
11/10
W
MD 12-2
B. Warren
Elkorn Valley
Madison Middle School Invite 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
192-220
11/10
L
F 6-1 2:07
G. Borg
Scotus Central Catholic
Madison Middle School Invite 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
192-220
11/09
W
F 2-0 0:48
G. Hoff
Pierce
Madison Middle School Invite 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
192-220
11/04
W
F 2-0 1:55
Z. Halsey
Norfolk Junior High
2023 Wayne Jr. High Invite
Placement Matches
192-197
11/04
L
DEC 4-2 SV
C. Nava
Schuyler
2023 Wayne Jr. High Invite
Round 3
192-197
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020