Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Camden Kreimann-duane
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Rocky Mountain
Rocky Mountain Middle School
Rocky mountain middle school
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
F 2-0 1:13
T. Harned
Warrior Wrestling Club
Sublime( IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 7 (8 Man)
135
02/18
L
F 11-2 2:22
J. Magana
Jackson Hole Wrestling Club
Sublime( IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 6 (8 Man)
135
02/18
L
F 2-0 1:01
P. Andersen
Sublime Wrestling Academy
Sublime( IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 5
135
02/18
L
DEC 6-4 SV
J. Rees
Warrior Wrestling Club
Sublime( IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 4
135
02/17
L
F 4-1 1:05
N. Anaya
208 Badgers
Sublime( IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 3
135
02/17
W
DEC 5-1
C. Pruitt
208 Badgers
Sublime( IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 2
135
12/03
L
F 2-0 1:52
B. Mendez
Wood River
Richard Stimpson Memorial 2023
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
132
12/02
W
DEC 8-6 SV
D. Madera
East Minico
Richard Stimpson Memorial 2023
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
132
12/02
L
MD 8-0
G. Anglin
Black Canyon
Richard Stimpson Memorial 2023
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
132
11/18
W
F 2-0 1:04
J. Smith
Madison Jr High School
Pocatello Classic JV Tournmant
Round 3 (4 Man)
126A
11/18
W
MD 12-0
G. Jenks
Alameda Middle School
Pocatello Classic JV Tournmant
Round 2 (4 Man)
126A
11/18
W
F 4-1 1:09
M. Bulla
Hawthorne Middle School
Pocatello Classic JV Tournmant
Round 1 (4 Man)
126A
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024