Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Max Goldblatt
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 4-2 3:07
E. Krebs
Greater Atlanta Christian HS
GHSA Class 5A Region 6
Placements
175
02/03
L
F 8-1 2:27
E. Gocen
Chattahoochee HS
GHSA Class 5A Region 6
Consi Semi
175
02/03
L
F 4-0 2:28
E. Krebs
Greater Atlanta Christian HS
GHSA Class 5A Region 6
Quarters and WB1
175
01/27
L
F 10-3 3:17
E. Krebs
Greater Atlanta Christian HS
North Metro 2024 V
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
175
01/27
L
F 6-0 1:12
C. Aud
Yulee
North Metro 2024 V
Round 1 (16 Man)
175
01/25
W
F 0-0 3:15
I. Yanez
Dacula
Tri With Weber and Dacula
Round 1
175
01/18
W
DEC 7-1
Z. Washington
Roswell
Tri Northview & Roswell
Round 1
165
01/18
L
DEC 10-6
H. Carpenter
Alpharetta
Tri Northview & Roswell
Round 1
165
01/16
L
F 0-0 0:44
C. Cephus
North Springs
Region 6 5A Dual
Round 1
165
01/16
L
F 0-0 3:38
E. Moelter
Cambridge
Region 6 5A Dual
Round 1
165
01/16
L
F 0-0 1:15
Z. Amstutz
Kell
Region 6 5A Dual
Round 1
165
01/11
L
F 0-0 0:53
M. Riley
Newton
Newton
Round 1
165
01/11
W
F 0-0 1:30
P. Vempala
Midtown
Midtown @ Northview
Round 1
165
01/04
L
F 0-0
J. Mitchell
Hiram
Comet Clash
Round 1
165
12/14
L
F 0-0 1:03
D. Kytle
Mt Vernon Presbyterian
Tri Northview & Mount Vernon
Round 1
165
12/07
W
F 2-2 1:05
E. Zavala
Berkmar
Duluth Quad Dual
Round 1
165
12/02
L
F 4-0 0:47
C. Trimble
Luella
Atlanta Invitational 2023
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
165
12/02
L
TF 16-0 2:41
M. Lesley
River Ridge
Atlanta Invitational 2023
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
165
11/11
L
F 13-3 3:27
J. Sargant
Ola
Bronco Stampede V and Girls 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
165-165
11/11
L
F 2-0 0:34
Q. Vaughan
South Forsyth H.S.
Bronco Stampede V and Girls 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
165-165
11/11
L
F 2-0 1:09
J. Tipton
Cherokee
Bronco Stampede V and Girls 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
165-165
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024