Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Chance Supcoe
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Jenkins
Jenkins High School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 2-0 1:19
D. Wade
Statesboro
GHSA Class 5A Region 1
Consi Semi
215
02/03
L
F 6-0 3:33
J. Hampton
Ware County
GHSA Class 5A Region 1
Quarters and WB1
215
01/18
L
F 2-0 1:26
E. Chen
Islands
Jenkins Quad-Match ISL,Bryan, SCDS
Round 1
215
01/18
L
F 2-0 0:23
C. Collier
Bryan County
Jenkins Quad-Match ISL,Bryan, SCDS
Round 1
190
01/12
W
F 6-3 3:24
C. Gulotta
Johnson - Savannah
Jenkins Quad-Match Bluffton- Beach - Johnson
Round 1
215
01/12
L
F 4-0 0:57
M. Whiting-Allen
Bluffton
Jenkins Quad-Match Bluffton- Beach - Johnson
Round 1
215
01/06
L
F 6-1 3:48
B. Davis
Statesboro
Port City Nigel Hamilton Memorial
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
190
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:36
H. Roy
Toombs County
Port City Nigel Hamilton Memorial
Round 1 (16 Man)
190
11/21
W
FOR 0-0
J. Chambers
Charlton County High School
Buccaneer Brawl Scramble
Placement Matches (16 Man)
190
11/21
L
F 8-5 5:23
J. Joyner
Bryan County High School
Buccaneer Brawl Scramble
Round 4 (16 Man)
190
11/21
L
F 2-0 0:32
R. Hernandez
Bryan County High School
Buccaneer Brawl Scramble
Round 3 (16 Man)
190
11/21
L
F 2-0 1:36
C. Stone
Richmond Hill
Buccaneer Brawl Scramble
Round 2 (16 Man)
190
11/21
L
F 2-0 1:24
A. Castenada
Pierce County High School
Buccaneer Brawl Scramble
Round 1 (16 Man)
190
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024