Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Isaac Overton
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
F 7-0 2:59
B. West
Deshler
Piedmont Dogfight Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
122
01/27
W
F 6-8 3:52
T. Cummings
Dora
Piedmont Dogfight Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
122
01/27
W
F 0-7 4:02
K. Osborne
Saks Sr
Piedmont Dogfight Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
122
01/27
L
F 10-0 2:45
J. Ralston
Ranburne
Piedmont Dogfight Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
122
01/24
L
F 0-0 1:31
A. Rodriguez
Susan Moore Hs
Susan Moore: Weaver, Albertville, Mortimer Jordan
Round 1
120
01/24
L
F 0-0
A. Fleming
Mortimer Jordan HS
Susan Moore: Weaver, Albertville, Mortimer Jordan
Round 1
120
01/06
L
F 1-0 3:35
C. Shubert
Cleburne County
Heflin Rumble in The Jungle
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
115
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:44
D. Hill
Oak Grove
Heflin Rumble in The Jungle
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
115
12/08
L
F 2-0 1:05
L. Shinn
Moody Hs
Moody Tri Match
Round 1
120
12/08
L
F 2-0 0:45
J. Long
Fultondale
Moody Tri Match
Round 1
120
11/29
L
F 4-2 3:34
P. Tuiolosega
Ohatchee
Weaver Quad
Round 1
113
11/18
L
F 4-4 3:31
J. Lambert
Alexandria HS
The JV Sting
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
113
11/18
W
DEC 8-1
B. Hadden
Cleburne County
The JV Sting
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113
11/18
W
DEC 6-1
W. Shea
Mountain Brook
The JV Sting
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
113
11/18
L
F 11-0 1:48
H. Keener
Piedmont
The JV Sting
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
11/04
L
F 2-0 0:23
C. Buffington
Fort Payne
Coach Payne Memorial
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
114
11/04
L
F 2-0 1:18
C. Denny
Oak Mountain
Coach Payne Memorial
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
114
11/04
W
DEC 10-8
E. Francisco
Fort Payne
Coach Payne Memorial
Round 1 (16 Man)
114
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024