Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Juliet Lamb
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
Cobra
Team Cobra
Team Cobra Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/30
W
DEC 10-7
E. Arnold
Red Lion
19th Annual Valley Dominator
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
92-96
03/23
L
F 6-3 1:57
A. Evans
Cabell Midland
Girls Border War
Finals
100
03/23
L
F 5-0 0:54
A. Walker
Rural Retreat
Girls Border War
Round 4
D
03/04
W
DEC 9-2
H. Govine
JJWA
2024 MDWL Girls Championship
Round 5 (5 Man)
91-101
03/04
W
F 5-0 2:53
I. Fetty
JJWA
2024 MDWL Girls Championship
Round 4 (5 Man)
91-101
03/03
L
F 7-2 2:27
A. Rideoutt
JJWA
2024 MDWL Girls Championship
Round 2 (4-5 man)
91-101
03/03
L
F 11-8 3:42
G. Reyes
JJWA
2024 MDWL Girls Championship
Round 1 (4 or 5 man)
91-101
03/03
W
DEC 5-2
E. Arnold
WillieWalters
2024 MDWL Championship
Consolation Semifinals
96
03/03
W
DEC 8-6
A. Iparraguirre
CYA
2024 MDWL Championship
Quarterfinals
96
02/25
L
Replay
TF 15-0 3:18
a. walker
Machine Shed
2024 VAWA Folkstyle State Championships
Placement Matches (8 Man)
89-95
02/25
W
Replay
MD 17-6
C. Temple
Tabb Wrestling Club
2024 VAWA Folkstyle State Championships
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
89-95
11/05
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:32
C. Frank
KEMPSVILLE
VACW Fall Neptune Classic
Round 2 (3 Man)
95
11/05
L
Replay
F 2-1 1:15
M. Williams
VB Fighthouse
VACW Fall Neptune Classic
Round 2 (Best of 3)
79-94
11/05
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:06
M. Williams
VB Fighthouse
VACW Fall Neptune Classic
Round 1 (Best of 3)
79-94
11/05
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:26
N. Novario
Great Neck Wrestling Club
VACW Fall Neptune Classic
Round 1 (3 Man)
95
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024