Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Sophia Song
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
Replay
F 4-0 2:10
G. Khattra
Brentsville District
2024 VHSL Girls State Championships
6th Wrestleback (64 Man)
100
02/24
W
Replay
F 2-0 3:26
T. Payne
Dinwiddie
2024 VHSL Girls State Championships
Quarters & 5th WB (64 Man)
100
02/23
W
TF 15-0 3:32
L. Mason
Lightridge
2024 VHSL Girls State Championships
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
100
02/23
L
DEC 9-4
M. Baig
Falls Church
2024 VHSL Girls State Championships
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
100
01/26
W
F 4-0 3:13
A. Alvarez
Wakefield HS
Liberty Districts JV 2024
Round 3 (3 Man)
100-G
01/26
W
F 2-1 0:46
N. Adidam
Langley
Liberty Districts JV 2024
Round 2 (3 Man)
100-G
01/17
W
F 0-0
N. Adidam
Langley
DCSAA Girls Invitational
Quarterfinals
100
01/17
W
F 0-0
A. Alvarez
Wakefield HS
DCSAA Girls Invitational
Quarterfinals
100
01/17
W
F 0-0
A. Alvarez
Wakefield HS
DCSAA Girls Invitational
Quarterfinals
100
12/31
L
F 4-2 1:55
S. Congleton
Woodbridge Senior
Girls and JV Battle at the Bridge
Placement Matches (16 Man)
100
12/30
W
DEC 5-2
M. Baig
Falls Church
Girls and JV Battle at the Bridge
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
100
12/30
W
F 7-0 3:49
L. Mason
Lightridge High School
Girls and JV Battle at the Bridge
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
100
12/30
W
F 2-0 1:06
A. Payne
Spotsylvania
Girls and JV Battle at the Bridge
Round 1 (16 Man)
100
12/30
L
DEC 1-0
J. Mackin
Hopewell
2023 Godwin JV & Girls Holiday Classic
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
100
12/30
W
MD 11-3
E. White
Stafford
2023 Godwin JV & Girls Holiday Classic
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
100
12/29
W
F 6-1 1:48
T. Payne
Dinwiddie
2023 Godwin JV & Girls Holiday Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
100
12/29
L
F 7-0 2:46
J. Forsyth
Patrick Henry HS
2023 Godwin JV & Girls Holiday Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
100
12/03
L
F 0-0
D. Stanislawcyzk
Keyser
Hedgesville Duals
Round 1
106
12/03
W
DEC 8-5
A. Mendoza
Frankfort
Hedgesville Duals
Round 1
106
12/03
L
F 0-0
T. Mayo
Linsly School
Hedgesville Duals
Round 1
106
12/03
L
F 0-0
T. Marshall
Wheeling Central HS
Hedgesville Duals
Round 1
106
12/02
L
F 0-0
A. Sardelis
John Handley
Hedgesville Duals
Round 1
106
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024