Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Camdin Marshall
Results
Videos
Youth Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/06
L
F 3-2 1:30
W. Phillips
Team Tulsa Wrestling Club
OKWA - Pin-King All Stars Northside Classic
RR Rnd 5
52 lbs
01/06
L
F 7-0 1:45
W. Gibbons
Skiatook Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Pin-King All Stars Northside Classic
RR Rnd 3
52-55 lbs
01/06
L
F 8-2 2:53
C. Bacon
Owasso Takedown Club
OKWA - Pin-King All Stars Northside Classic
RR Rnd 4
52 lbs
01/06
L
DEC 6-0
J. Gibbons
Skiatook Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Pin-King All Stars Northside Classic
RR Rnd 2
52-55 lbs
01/06
W
F 8-2 1:47
L. Crain
Skiatook Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Pin-King All Stars Northside Classic
RR Rnd 2
52 lbs
01/06
L
F 2-2 0:52
B. Foster
Cushing
OKWA - Pin-King All Stars Northside Classic
RR Rnd 1
52 lbs
01/06
L
DEC 7-0
T. Garland
Berryhill Wrestling Club
OKWA - Pin-King All Stars Northside Classic
RR Rnd 1
52-55 lbs
12/22
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:17
P. Minter
Wagoner Takedown Club
OKWA - Oologah Blingdeer Classic
Consi-Semis
52-58 lbs
12/22
W
Replay
F 11-4 2:54
A. Wolfe
Heat
OKWA - Oologah Blingdeer Classic
3rd Place
49 lbs
12/22
W
Replay
F 12-1 2:00
B. Baucom
Pryor Tigers
OKWA - Oologah Blingdeer Classic
Consi-Semis
49 lbs
12/22
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:15
C. Wright
Caney Valley Wrestling
OKWA - Oologah Blingdeer Classic
Semi-Finals
49 lbs
12/22
L
Replay
TF 20-5 3:00
J. O`Neil
Glenpool Warriors
OKWA - Oologah Blingdeer Classic
Quarter-Finals
52-58 lbs
11/25
L
Replay
MD 13-3
J. O’Neil
Glenpool Warriors
OKWA - Bixby Thanksgiving Classic
RR Rnd 3
52 lbs
11/25
L
Replay
DEC 12-10
L. Crain
Skiatook Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Bixby Thanksgiving Classic
Consi-Semis
52 lbs
11/25
L
TF 15-0 3:00
J. Azzain
R.A.W.
OKWA - Bixby Thanksgiving Classic
RR Rnd 2
52 lbs
11/25
L
Replay
F 5-0 0:34
N. Winkle
R.A.W.
OKWA - Bixby Thanksgiving Classic
Semi-Finals
52 lbs
11/25
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:13
D. Medina
Bristow Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Bixby Thanksgiving Classic
RR Rnd 1
52 lbs
11/18
L
F 2-2 0:56
T. Keeling
Heat
OKWA - Rumble on the River
Consi-Semis
52 lbs
11/18
W
DEC 14-13
L. White
Collinsville Cardinal Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Rumble on the River
Consi of 4
52 lbs
11/18
L
F 2-0 0:55
E. Kroll
Jenks Trojan Wrestling Club
OKWA - Rumble on the River
Quarter-Finals
52 lbs
11/11
L
F 16-3 2:48
B. Donati
Henryetta Knights Wrestling Club
OKWA - Team Tulsa Veterans Day Classic
Consi of 8 #2
49-52 lbs
11/11
L
F 7-0 1:20
C. Otto
NORTH DESOTO WRESTLING ACADEMY
OKWA - Team Tulsa Veterans Day Classic
Round of 16
49-52 lbs
11/04
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:37
N. Winkle
R.A.W.
OKWA - Gage Underwood Memorial
RR Rnd 5
52 lbs
11/04
W
Replay
F 2-2 0:47
L. Crain
Skiatook Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Gage Underwood Memorial
RR Rnd 4
52 lbs
11/04
L
Replay
TF 16-1 2:57
J. Clayton
Pryor Tigers
OKWA - Gage Underwood Memorial
RR Rnd 2
52 lbs
11/04
W
Replay
DEC 12-10 SV
K. Lazarowicz
Coweta Tiger Wrestling
OKWA - Gage Underwood Memorial
RR Rnd 1
52 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024