Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Daisy Montgomery
Results
Videos
Youth Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/30
L
Replay
MD 8-0
P. Patrick-Roberson
Coweta Tiger Wrestling
OKWA - Skiatook SMAKdown
RR Rnd 2
66-100 lbs
12/30
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:45
K. Rains
Tecumseh Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Skiatook SMAKdown
RR Rnd 1
66-100 lbs
12/22
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:40
C. Rich
Skiatook Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Oologah Blingdeer Classic
RR Rnd 3
60 lbs
12/22
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:14
B. Burch
Dark Cloud Wrestling Club
OKWA - Oologah Blingdeer Classic
RR Rnd 2
60 lbs
12/22
L
Replay
F 12-1 1:44
A. Hembree
Wyandotte Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Oologah Blingdeer Classic
RR Rnd 1
60 lbs
12/02
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:18
B. Burch
Dark Cloud Wrestling Club
OKWA - Sperry Small Town Throwdown
RR Rnd 2
60 lbs
12/02
L
Replay
F 9-2 1:17
C. Rich
Skiatook Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Sperry Small Town Throwdown
RR Rnd 1
60 lbs
11/25
L
Replay
F 10-0 1:37
C. Rich
Skiatook Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Bixby Thanksgiving Classic
RR Rnd 4
60 lbs
11/25
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:18
B. Burch
Dark Cloud Wrestling Club
OKWA - Bixby Thanksgiving Classic
RR Rnd 3
60 lbs
11/25
L
Replay
F 12-0 2:32
P. Patrick-Roberson
Coweta Tiger Wrestling
OKWA - Bixby Thanksgiving Classic
RR Rnd 2
60 lbs
11/25
L
Replay
F 6-4 1:23
H. Hubbard
Henryetta Knights Wrestling Club
OKWA - Bixby Thanksgiving Classic
RR Rnd 1
60 lbs
11/11
L
F 4-7 1:52
M. Smith
Wagoner Takedown Club
OKWA - Team Tulsa Veterans Day Classic
RR Rnd 3
66 lbs
11/11
W
F 2-4 2:00
M. Smith
Wagoner Takedown Club
OKWA - Team Tulsa Veterans Day Classic
RR Rnd 2
66 lbs
11/11
L
DEC 12-7
M. Smith
Wagoner Takedown Club
OKWA - Team Tulsa Veterans Day Classic
RR Rnd 1
66 lbs
11/04
L
Replay
F 5-0 0:50
C. Rich
Skiatook Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Gage Underwood Memorial
RR Rnd 3
52-60 lbs
11/04
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:21
S. Varnell
Claremore Wrestling Club
OKWA - Gage Underwood Memorial
RR Rnd 2
52-60 lbs
11/04
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:20
P. Patrick-Roberson
Coweta Tiger Wrestling
OKWA - Gage Underwood Memorial
RR Rnd 1
52-60 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024