Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tyler Mann
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Team Name
SBHS
South Brunswick
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/18
L
F 7-0 1:54
B. Becker-Shaw
Berlin Bears
Southern Throne
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
155
05/18
L
F 2-0 1:30
J. Brentlinger
Mighty Warriors Academy
Southern Throne
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
155
01/25
L
F 0-0 1:30
C.
West Brunswick High School
West Brunswick High School @ South Brunswick
Round 1
144
01/23
L
F 0-0
K. Buck
Hoggard
MEC conf tourny
Champ. Round 2
144
01/20
L
F 0-0 2:31
C.
West Brunswick High School
MEC conf tourny
3rd Place Match
144
01/13
L
F 0-0 2:20
K. Buck
Hoggard
21st Annual Veterans Cup
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
144
01/13
W
F 0-0 3:41
J. Maye
Pender
21st Annual Veterans Cup
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
144
01/13
L
F 0-0 3:48
C. HEPPNER
Ashley
21st Annual Veterans Cup
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
144
01/12
L
F 0-0
K. Buck
Hoggard
South Brunswick @ Hoggard
Round 1
144
01/11
L
F 0-0
N. Johnson
Heide Trask
Carolina Duals
Round 1
144
01/08
L
F 0-0 1:14
S. Mancia
South View
Carolina Duals
Round 1
144
01/06
L
F 2-2 1:14
S. Mancia
---
Carolina Duals
Round 1
144
01/06
W
F 3-5 1:40
L. Giarrusso
Pender
Carolina Duals
Round 1
144
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:51
N. Johnson
---
Carolina Duals
Round 1
144
01/06
L
F 1-2 2:36
J. Craig
Rosewood
Carolina Duals
Round 1
144
01/06
W
F 0-0 1:40
L. Giarrusso
Pender
Carolina Duals
Round 1
144
12/11
L
F 0-0
W. Sullivan
Douglas Byrd
Border War Duals
Round 1
144
12/11
L
F 0-0 1:53
C. Allman
New Hanover
Border War Duals
Round 1
144
12/09
L
F 0-0
K. CUNNINGHAM
St. Pauls
Border War Duals
Round 1
144
12/07
L
F 0-0
J. Quinlan
Ashley
South Brunswick @ Ashley
Round 1
144
11/30
L
F 0-0 3:53
C. Allman
New Hanover
tri w/ south brunswick & myrtle beach
Round 1
144
11/29
L
F 0-0 5:04
Z. Willard
Myrtle Beach
tri w/ south brunswick & myrtle beach
Round 1
144
11/25
L
F 0-0
B. Ferreira
White Oak
Pender Patriot Turkey Clash 2
Champ. Round 1
144
11/22
L
F 0-0
S. Lempicki
Topsail
Pender Patriot Turkey Clash 2
Cons. Round 1
144
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024