Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Liam Fitzpatrick
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/14
W
F 3-0 0:52
M. Turman
Newnan
Parkview`s Summer Round Robin III
Round 3 (4 Man)
215D
06/14
W
F 7-0 1:09
A. Ellard
Southwest Whitfield
Parkview`s Summer Round Robin III
Round 2 (4 Man)
215D
06/14
W
F 5-7 3:49
G. Bernal
Duluth
Parkview`s Summer Round Robin III
Round 1 (4 Man)
215D
01/27
L
F 5-0 2:50
B. Ackerman
Woodward Academy
North Metro 2024 JV and Girls
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
215
01/27
L
DEC 4-2 SV
J. Swaby
Grayson
North Metro 2024 JV and Girls
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
215
01/27
W
MD 10-0
A. Xu
Westminster Schools
North Metro 2024 JV and Girls
Round 1 (16 Man)
215
01/15
L
F 2-1 5:32
E. Bowlick
Lanier
9th Grade Gwinnett County Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
215
01/15
W
DEC 6-3
N. Fairley
Dacula
9th Grade Gwinnett County Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
215
01/15
L
DEC 2-1
I. Parker
Brookwood
9th Grade Gwinnett County Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
215
12/29
L
FOR 0-0
J. Wason
Grayson
Walt Hennebaul Memorial JV Open
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
215A
12/29
L
FOR 0-0
E. McDonald
Mountain View High School
Walt Hennebaul Memorial JV Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
215A
12/21
L
FOR 0-0
A. Osinuga
Shiloh
Gwinnett County Tournament JV and G 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
215
12/21
L
FOR 0-0
A. Avradopoulos
Norcross
Gwinnett County Tournament JV and G 2023
Round 1 (16 Man)
215
11/22
L
F 2-0 1:15
S. Akridge
Calhoun
Parkview Thanksgiving Classic JV
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
215
11/22
L
DEC 3-0
A. Veal
Calhoun
Parkview Thanksgiving Classic JV
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
215
11/22
W
DEC 6-4 SV
A. Osinuga
Shiloh
Parkview Thanksgiving Classic JV
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
215
11/22
W
DEC 2-0
J. Dohany
Rockmart
Parkview Thanksgiving Classic JV
Round 1 (16 Man)
215
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024