Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
brady guinn
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Allen
Allen High School Wrestling
Best Trained Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 2-0 1:34
G. Gonzalez
Plano
District 6-6A JV Boys Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
02/03
L
DEC 6-3
E. Bolak
Prosper Rock Hill
District 6-6A JV Boys Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
02/03
W
F 5-0 1:45
A. Callaway
Prosper
District 6-6A JV Boys Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
01/01
L
F 0-0 1:30
J. Vargas
Keller Timber Creek
Tri vs SLC and Timber Creek
Round 1
126
12/09
W
F 11-0 2:34
E. John
Liberty Warriors Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH Allen Tournament Of Champions
Round 7
132
12/09
W
F 6-0 1:45
T. Fetty
Cardinal Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH Allen Tournament Of Champions
Round 6
132
12/09
L
DEC 6-3
G. McNeal
Texas Elite Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH Allen Tournament Of Champions
Round 5
132
12/09
W
F 4-0 0:50
J. Turner
North DeSoto Wrestling Academy
TX-NORTH Allen Tournament Of Champions
Round 3
132
12/04
L
F 0-0
M. Kruger
Southlake Carroll
Tri vs SLC and Timber Creek
Round 1
126
11/04
L
DEC 7-2
T. Malone
Lofton Style Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH Warrior Wrestling Classic
Round 4
132
11/04
L
DEC 5-0
G. Bower
Amped Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH Warrior Wrestling Classic
Round 3
132
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024