Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Leah Bentley
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
DEC 8-7
A. Luevanos
Carrollton Creekview
UIL Girls Region 3-5A
Rnd 4 3rd WB & Conso Semis
145
02/09
W
F 2-2 2:56
M. Shaikhli
Pflugerville Connally
UIL Girls Region 3-5A
Rnd 3 2nd W
145
02/09
L
F 10-5 5:43
I. Cook
Princeton
UIL Girls Region 3-5A
Rnd 2 Qtrs 1st WB
145
02/09
W
DEF 6-5 3:00
T. Gonzales
Houston Milby
UIL Girls Region 3-5A
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
02/04
W
F 0-0
D. Calderon
College Station
UIL Girls District 11-5A
True 4th
145
02/04
W
F 0-0
J. Ponder
Rosenberg Lamar Consolidated
UIL Girls District 11-5A
Round 6
145
02/04
L
F 0-0
D. Calderon
College Station
UIL Girls District 11-5A
Round 5
145
02/04
L
F 0-0
J. Kuntz
Richmond Foster
UIL Girls District 11-5A
Round 4
145
02/04
W
F 0-0
J. Ponder
Rosenberg Lamar Consolidated
UIL Girls District 11-5A
Round 2
145
01/28
W
F 0-0
I. Cornejo
Katy Paetow
Quad at Cain
Round 1
145
01/25
L
DEC 13-7
D. Calderon
College Station
Morton vs Fulshear vs College Station
Round 1
145
01/18
W
F 0-0
S. Coleman
Friendswood Clear Brook
Friendswood Clear Brook @ Lamar Fulshear
Round 1
145
01/11
W
F 0-0
C. Dool
Humble Kingwood Park
Humble Kingwood Park @ Lamar Fulshear
Round 1
145
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:02
A. Fenty
Cypress Falls
Quad at Falls
Round 1
145
12/29
L
F 7-1 1:34
J. Kuntz
Richmond Foster
Foster Quad Meet
Round 1
145
11/21
L
F 2-0 1:09
R. Hernandez
Katy Tompkins
2023 Turkey Shoot Girls
Placement
145
11/21
W
F 2-6 2:18
E. McDonald
Cypress Falls
2023 Turkey Shoot Girls
Round 5
145
11/21
W
F 2-0 0:31
T. Nadimpalli
Katy Paetow
2023 Turkey Shoot Girls
Round 4
145
11/21
W
F 2-0 0:44
A. Fenty
Cypress Falls
2023 Turkey Shoot Girls
Round 3
145
11/21
W
F 2-0 0:22
E. Garrison-Tate
College Station A&M Consolidated
2023 Turkey Shoot Girls
Round 2
145
11/21
W
F 2-2 0:13
N. Gonzales
Cypress Springs
Cypress Springs @ Lamar Fulshear
Round 1
145
11/15
W
F 0-0
D. Stasher
Cypress Park
Lamar Fulshear @ Cypress Park
Round 1
145
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024