Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Monishvar Babu Vimalarani
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/25
L
F 11-3 0:56
C.
Mallard Creek
Ardrey Kell @ Mallard Creek
Round 1
126
12/21
L
F 2-0 0:23
M. Cheek
Porter Ridge
2023 EB Memorial at Mallard Creek
Varsity Round 4
126
12/21
L
F 2-0 0:13
J. Horn
Indian Land
2023 EB Memorial at Mallard Creek
Varsity Round 2
126
12/20
W
DEC 6-1
C. Nelson
Apprentice Academy High School
Quad at Ardrey Kell
Round 1
126
12/20
L
F 0-0
M. Cheek
Porter Ridge
Quad at Ardrey Kell
Round 1
126
12/14
L
F 0-0
D. Jenkins
Cuthbertson
Quad at Ardrey Kell
Round 1
126
12/14
L
F 0-0
A. KInman
Olympic
Quad at Ardrey Kell
Round 1
126
12/07
L
F 0-0
H. Landon
Charlotte Christian School
Quad at Palisades
Round 1
126
12/07
L
F 0-0
N. Mazze
Charlotte Catholic
Quad at Palisades
Round 1
126
12/02
L
TF 16-1 1:55
A. Laws
Fred T. Foard
Trojan Duals
Round 4 (10 Team)
126
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:50
C. Reese
Bandys
Trojan Duals
Round 3 (10 Team)
126
11/30
L
MD 12-3
I. Price
South Mecklenburg
Tri at South Meck
Round 1
126
11/30
L
F 2-0 0:59
P. Mendat
Providence
Tri at South Meck
Round 1
126
11/19
L
F 0-0
S. Rees
Forbush
Falcon duals
Round 1
126
11/19
L
F 0-0
B. Hall
Trinity
Falcon duals
Round 1
126
11/19
L
F 0-0
L. Roark
Ashe County
Falcon duals
Round 1
126
11/19
L
F 0-0
T. Hutchinson
Rock Hill
Falcon duals
Round 1
126
11/18
L
F 0-0
A. Alexander
Walkertown
Falcon duals
Round 1
126
11/16
L
F 0-0 0:55
C. Nagel
Corvian Community School
Quad at Cuthbertson
Round 1
126
11/16
L
F 0-0
B. Ferguson
Cuthbertson
Quad at Cuthbertson
Round 1
126
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024