Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Luis Estrada
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
F 0-0 0:28
S. Swaine
Royal
CIF SS Boys Individuals Eastern Div
Conso Round WB
175
02/09
L
F 2-0 0:37
M. McWilliams
Calvary Chapel SA
CIF SS Boys Individuals Eastern Div
Round 1
175
02/03
L
F 9-2 5:50
W. Valle
Orange Vista
Raincross Conference
Medals
175
02/03
W
F 8-8 3:46
W. Luna
Moreno Valley
Raincross Conference
Semis
175
01/06
L
MD 11-3
M. Navarro
Temescal Canyon
Riverside County Championships
Cons 2
175
01/05
L
F 8-0 5:03
N. Tatar
Palm Desert
Riverside County Championships
Champ 2 Cons 1
175
01/05
W
F 5-4 2:32
J. Sanchez
Jurupa Valley
Riverside County Championships
Champ 1
175
01/05
W
F 10-3 5:28
E. Mendoza
Hillcrest
Riverside County Championships
Prelims
175
12/20
L
F 0-0 0:52
L. Tinahui
Santa Rosa
Lakeside Holiday Invitational
Quarters & Round of 16
175
12/20
W
F 6-8 4:19
L. Bustamante
Roosevelt
Lakeside Holiday Invitational
Cons 2
175
12/20
W
F 4-5 1:46
S. Miguel
Pacific
Lakeside Holiday Invitational
Champ 2 Cons 1
175
12/20
L
F 6-0 3:34
J. Williams
Farmington
Lakeside Holiday Invitational
Champ 1
175
10/28
L
F 10-0 2:44
J. Hammond
Team Jack Rabbit
2023 Halloween Open
Round of 12 & Best of 3
175
10/28
L
F 2-0 1:02
D. Galan
Team Jack Rabbit
2023 Halloween Open
Quarters, WB, RR
175
10/28
W
F 2-0 1:02
M. Cauble
Eastvale Elite WC
2023 Halloween Open
Round 3
175
10/28
W
F 2-0 1:29
J. Malilim
Canyon High School
2023 Halloween Open
Round 2
175
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022